Sci Fi, Etc.

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

McKillip, Patricia A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 McKillip, Patricia A. Alphabet of Thorn
Ace Hardcover February 2004 0441011306 / 9780441011308 First Edition, Third Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
As New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McKillip, Patricia A. Cygnet
Ace Books March 2007 0441014836 / 9780441014835 First Paperback Ed, First Printing. Trade Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued 
As New. Omnibus edition contains 'The Sorceress and the Cygnet' and 'The Cygnet and the Firebird'. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 McKillip, Patricia A. Fool's Run
Warner Books April 1987 0446512788 / 9780446512787 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
Used. Light rubbing and overall wear on dust jacket. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McKillip, Patricia a. Harpist in the Wind
Ballantine 1980 0345274695 / 9780345274694 Publisher's First Ed, First Printing. Mass Market Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued 
Used. minor edge wear, reading crease 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McKillip, Patricia A. In the Forests of Serre
Ace Books June 2003 0441010113 / 9780441010110 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McKillip, Patricia A. In the Forests of Serre
Ace Books June 2003 0441010113 / 9780441010110 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 McKillip, Patricia A. Moon-Flash
Atheneum 1984 0689310498 / 9780689310492 First Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
Ex-Library. usual library stamps, stickers & imperfections 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 McKillip, Patricia A. The Book of Atrix Wolfe
Ace Books September 1996 0441003613 / 9780441003617 First Paperback Ed, First Printing. Mass Market Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued Signed by Patricia A. McKillip.
Signed by the author. As New. Appears unread. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 McKillip, Patricia A. The Book of Atrix Wolfe
Ace Books July 1995 0441002110 / 9780441002115 First Edition, Third Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Patricia A. McKillip.
Signed by the author. Used. 
Price: 60.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 McKillip, Patricia A. The Tower at Stony Wood
Ace Trade May 1, 2001 0441008291 / 9780441008292 First Paperback Ed, First Printing. Trade Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued 
Used. The pages are toned. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 McKillip, Patricia A. The Winter Rose
Ace Books June 2002 0441009344 / 9780441009343 First Paperback Ed, First Printing. Trade Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued 
As New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 McKillip, Patricia A. The Winter Rose
Ace Books June 2002 0441009344 / 9780441009343 First Paperback Ed, First Printing. Trade Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued 
As New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


McKillip, Patricia A. on Abookstop.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
McKillip, Patricia A. on Anovelideabooks.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Beaglebooks.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Bluejacketbooks.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Bookbrowzers.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Bookelope.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Bookendsusedbooks.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Bookfaerie.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Bookmarcsonline.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Booksinrockford.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Booksliquidation.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Booktique.org
McKillip, Patricia A. on Brendaboorbooks.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Buybookstoday.net
McKillip, Patricia A. on C-books.co.uk
McKillip, Patricia A. on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Dauntlessbooks.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Dustwrappers.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Fatcitybookstore.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Fleamarketbooks.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Grendelbooks.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Gusbooks.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Ittybittybuddhastore.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Kjcactus.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Lairdbooks.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Leonardshoup.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Mistymorninbooks.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Oldkidsbooks.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Pbkpalace.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Pellabooks.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Sandyaco.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Shoestringbookstore.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Stealthesebooks.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
McKillip, Patricia A. on Sundialbooks.net
McKillip, Patricia A. on Thebooksend.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Turnthepagebooks.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Twiceisniceonline.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Twicesoldtales.info
McKillip, Patricia A. on Wfsandercombe.com
McKillip, Patricia A. on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@scifietc.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com