Sci Fi, Etc.

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Salvatore, R. A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Salvatore, R. A. Homeland (The Legend of the Drizzt Book I)
Wizards of the Coast March 2004 078693123X / 9780786931231 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 120.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Salvatore, R. A. Homeland (The Legend of the Drizzt Book I)
Wizards of the Coast March 2004 078693123X / 9780786931231 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 120.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Salvatore, R. A. Homeland (The Legend of the Drizzt Book I)
Wizards of the Coast March 2004 078693123X / 9780786931231 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 120.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Salvatore, R. A Icewind Dale Trilogy: Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast January 2000 0786915579 / 9780786915576 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. Omnibus edition contains The Crystal Shard, Streams of Silver and The Halfling's Gem. 
Price: 60.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Salvatore, R. A Icewind Dale Trilogy: Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast January 2000 0786915579 / 9780786915576 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
Used. Omnibus edition contains 'The Crystal Shard', 'Streams of Silver' and 'The Halfling's Gem'. Light shelf wear on the bottom board edges. The dust jacket has some wrinkling on the top spine end. 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Salvatore, R. A Icewind Dale Trilogy: Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast January 2000 0786915579 / 9780786915576 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
Used. Omnibus edition contains 'The Crystal Shard', 'Streams of Silver' and 'The Halfling's Gem'. Light shelf wear on the bottom board edges. The dust jacket has minor edge wear. Dust jacket has mylar cover 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Salvatore, R. A Icewind Dale Trilogy: Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast January 2000 0786915579 / 9780786915576 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. Omnibus edition contains 'The Crystal Shard', 'Streams of Silver' and 'The Halfling's Gem'. Dust jacket has mylar cover 
Price: 60.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Salvatore, R. A Icewind Dale Trilogy: Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast January 2000 0786915579 / 9780786915576 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. Omnibus edition contains 'The Crystal Shard', 'Streams of Silver' and 'The Halfling's Gem'. Dust jacket has mylar cover 
Price: 60.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Salvatore, R. A. Legacy of the Drow: Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast 2001 0786918004 / 9780786918003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine 
Used. Omnibus edition contains 'The Legacy', 'Starless Night', 'Siege of Darkness' and 'Passage to Dawn'. Boards have very minor shelf wear to edges 
Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Salvatore, R. A. Legacy of the Drow: Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast 2001 0786918004 / 9780786918003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good Fine 
Used. Omnibus edition contains 'The Legacy', 'Starless Night', 'Siege of Darkness' and 'Passage to Dawn'. Boards have minor shelf wear to edges page edges lightly soiled 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Salvatore, R. A. Legacy of the Drow: Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast 2001 0786918004 / 9780786918003 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Fine 
Used. Omnibus edition contains 'The Legacy', 'Starless Night', 'Siege of Darkness' and 'Passage to Dawn'. Boards have very minor shelf wear to edges 
Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Salvatore, R. A. Legacy of the Drow: Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast 2001 0786918004 / 9780786918003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine 
Used. Omnibus edition contains 'The Legacy', 'Starless Night', 'Siege of Darkness' and 'Passage to Dawn'. Pages are slightly toned. 
Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Salvatore, R. A. Legacy of the Drow: Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast 2001 0786918004 / 9780786918003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine 
Used. Omnibus edition contains 'The Legacy', 'Starless Night', 'Siege of Darkness' and 'Passage to Dawn'. Pages are slightly toned. 
Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Salvatore, R. A. Legacy of the Drow: Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast January 2001 0786918004 / 9780786918003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good Fine 
Used. Omnibus edition contains 'The Legacy', 'Starless Night', 'Siege of Darkness' and 'Passage to Dawn'. Mild wear and soiling on the boards as if the DJ was removed for reading and then replaced. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Salvatore, R. A. Legacy of the Drow: Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast 2001 0786918004 / 9780786918003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine 
Used. Omnibus edition contains 'The Legacy', 'Starless Night', 'Siege of Darkness' and 'Passage to Dawn'. Pages are slightly toned. 
Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Salvatore, R. A. Legacy of the Drow: Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast 2001 0786918004 / 9780786918003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine 
Used. Omnibus edition contains 'The Legacy', 'Starless Night', 'Siege of Darkness' and 'Passage to Dawn'. Pages are slightly toned. 
Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Salvatore, R. A. Legacy of the Drow: Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast 2001 0786918004 / 9780786918003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
Used. Omnibus edition contains 'The Legacy', 'Starless Night', 'Siege of Darkness' and 'Passage to Dawn'. Boards and dust jacket have minor edge wear. Dust jacket has mylar cover. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Salvatore, R. A. Legacy of the Drow: Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast 2001 0786918004 / 9780786918003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
Used. Omnibus edition contains 'The Legacy', 'Starless Night', 'Siege of Darkness' and 'Passage to Dawn'. Boards and dust jacket have minor edge wear. Dust jacket has mylar cover. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Salvatore, R. A. Legacy of the Drow: Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast 2001 0786918004 / 9780786918003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. Omnibus edition contains 'The Legacy', 'Starless Night', 'Siege of Darkness' and 'Passage to Dawn'. 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Salvatore, R. A. Legacy of the Drow: Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast 2001 0786918004 / 9780786918003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine 
Used. Remainder mark. Omnibus edition contains 'The Legacy', 'Starless Night', 'Siege of Darkness' and 'Passage to Dawn'. Boards have minor wear. Dust jacket has mylar cover. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Salvatore, R. A. on Agelesspages.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Salvatore, R. A. on Anovelideabooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Beaglebooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Salvatore, R. A. on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Bookmarcsonline.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Books213.net
Salvatore, R. A. on Booksandbeyondonline.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Booksinrockford.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Booksliquidation.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Booksrmagic.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Bunkersbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Buybookstoday.net
Salvatore, R. A. on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Dauntlessbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Desktopmusic.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Downtownbooksellers.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Grendelbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Kaisbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Kjcactus.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Mediastuffs.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Moonxscapebooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Oldkidsbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Oncereadbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Ozzbooks.com.au
Salvatore, R. A. on Parigibooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Pbkpalace.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Salvatore, R. A. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Stealthesebooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Salvatore, R. A. on Sundialbooks.net
Salvatore, R. A. on Thebooksend.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Thegreatbookescape.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Turnthepagebooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Twicesoldtales.ca
Salvatore, R. A. on Vintage-books.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Wfsandercombe.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Withywindlebooks.com
Salvatore, R. A. on Wolfmuellersbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@scifietc.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com