Sci Fi, Etc.

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Coe, David B. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Coe, David B. Bonds of Vengeance, Winds of the Forclands Book 3
Tor Books February 2005 0312878095 / 9780312878092 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good+ Fine Signed by David B. Coe.
Signed by the author. Used. Small stain on upper page edges, edge wear on bottom board edges 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Coe, David B. Bonds of Vengeance, Winds of the Forclands Book 3
Tor Books February 2005 0312878095 / 9780312878092 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Signed by David B. Coe.
Signed by the author. Used. Dust jacket has light wear on the top rear edge. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Coe, David B. Bonds of Vengeance, Winds of the Forclands Book 3
Tor February 2005 0312878095 / 9780312878092 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by David B. Coe.
Signed by the author. New. Unread & unmarked 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Coe, David B. Rules of Ascension (Book 1)
St. Martin's Press March 2002 0312878079 / 9780312878078 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by David B. Coe.
Signed by the author. As New. Remainder mark. Excellent copy. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Coe, David B. Rules of Ascension (Book 1)
St. Martin's Press March 2002 0312878079 / 9780312878078 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good Fine Signed by David B. Coe.
Signed by the author. Used. Light wear and soiling on the boards. Two small stains on the page edges. It looks as if the dust jacket was removed for reading and then replaced. Signed on 1/23/10 at Chattacon 35. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Coe, David B. Rules of Ascension (Book 1)
St. Martin's Press March 2002 0312878079 / 9780312878078 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by David B. Coe.
Signed by the author. New. Excellent copy. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Coe, David B. Seeds of Betrayal: Book 2 of the Winds of the Forelands Tetralogy
Tor Books May 2003 0312878087 / 9780312878085 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Coe, David B. Seeds of Betrayal: Book 2 of the Winds of the Forelands Tetralogy
Tor Books May 2003 0312878087 / 9780312878085 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Signed by David B. Coe.
Signed by the author. Used. Boards have edge wear. Signed on 1/23/10 at Chattacon 35. 
Price: 24.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Coe, David B. Shapers of Darkness, Book Four of Winds of the Forelands
Tor December 2005 0312878109 / 9780312878108 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Signed by David B. Coe.
Signed by the author. Used. Dust jacket has very light overall wear. 
Price: 23.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Coe, David B. Shapers of Darkness, Book Four of Winds of the Forelands
Tor December 2005 0312878109 / 9780312878108 First Edition, Second Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by David B. Coe.
Signed by the author. New. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Coe, David B. Shapers of Darkness, Book Four of Winds of the Forelands
Tor December 2005 0312878109 / 9780312878108 First Edition, Second Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by David B. Coe.
Signed by the author. New. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Coe, David B. Weavers of War: Book Five of Winds of the Forelands
Tor Books February 2007 Advance Reader Copy, First Printing. Trade Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Signed by David B. Coe.
Signed by the author. Used. minor edge wear 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Coe, David B. Weavers of War: Book Five of Winds of the Forelands
Tor Books February 2007 0765312468 / 9780765312464 First Edition, Second Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by David B. Coe.
Signed by the author. New. Unread, unmarked, gift quality. Signed on 1/23/10 at Chattacon 35. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Coe, David B. on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Coe, David B. on Abookstop.com
Coe, David B. on Anovelideabooks.com
Coe, David B. on Beaglebooks.com
Coe, David B. on Bibliobeast.com
Coe, David B. on Bookelope.com
Coe, David B. on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Coe, David B. on Buybookstoday.net
Coe, David B. on Cardinalbooks.com
Coe, David B. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Coe, David B. on Derbybookshelf.com
Coe, David B. on Fiction-addiction.com
Coe, David B. on Kayleighbug.com
Coe, David B. on Kovachbooks.com
Coe, David B. on Monarchbooksusa.com
Coe, David B. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Coe, David B. on Mysteryandimagination.com
Coe, David B. on Oldkidsbooks.com
Coe, David B. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Coe, David B. on Patbookman.net
Coe, David B. on Robinsrarebooks.com
Coe, David B. on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Coe, David B. on Second-chance-books.com
Coe, David B. on Talesandtea.com
Coe, David B. on Texasbooklady.com
Coe, David B. on Thebookscouts.ca
Coe, David B. on Thebooksend.com
Coe, David B. on Themissingvolume.com
Coe, David B. on Themoldybookstore.com
Coe, David B. on Unearthlybooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@scifietc.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com