Sci Fi, Etc.

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Bujold, Lois McMaster Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bujold, Lois McMaster A Civil Campaign
Baen Books 1999 0671578278 / 9780671578275 First Edition, Second Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Signed by Lois McMaster Bujold.
Signed by the author. Used. Remainder mark. minor edge wear on spine edges 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Bujold, Lois McMaster A Civil Campaign
Baen Books 1999 0671578278 / 9780671578275 First Edition, Second Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Lois McMaster Bujold.
Signed by the author. Used. Remainder mark. 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bujold, Lois McMaster Beguilement: The Sharing Knife Volume one
Eos October 2006 0061137588 / 9780061137587 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
New. Remainder mark. new, unread 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bujold, Lois McMaster Brothers in Arms
Baen Books January 1989 0671697994 / 9780671697990 Paperback Original, First Printing. Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Signed by Lois McMaster Bujold.
Signed by the author. Used. Reading crease, edge wear, black mark on top edges, page edges have light soiling. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bujold, Lois McMaster Diplomatic Immunity
Pocket Star May 2002 0743435338 / 9780743435338 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Lois McMaster Bujold.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. Book is unread. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bujold, Lois McMaster Diplomatic Immunity
Pocket Star May 2002 0743435338 / 9780743435338 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Lois McMaster Bujold.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. Book is unread. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bujold, Lois McMaster Ethan of Athos
Baen December 1986 067165604X / 9780671656041 First Edition, First Printing. Mass Market Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued 
Used. reading crease 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Bujold, Lois McMaster Falling Free
Baen Books April 1988 0671653989 / 9780671653989 First Edition, First Printing. Mass Market Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Signed by Lois Bujold.
Signed by the author. Used. First edition, Very light reading crease, edges slightly worn, inscribed by Lois Bujold to former owner 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Bujold, Lois McMaster Memory
SFBC 2007 0739483439 / 9780739483435 Book Club Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. Science Fiction Book Club 50th Anniversary Collection # 35 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Bujold, Lois McMaster Paladin of Souls
Eos 2003 0380979020 / 9780380979028 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Lois McMaster Bujold.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Bujold, Lois McMaster Paladin of Souls
Eos 2003 0380979020 / 9780380979028 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Lois McMaster Bujold.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 24.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Bujold, Lois McMaster Shards of Honor
Baen Books June 1986 0671655744 / 9780671655747 Paperback Original, First Printing. Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket as Issued 
Used. Moderate overall wear on the covers. Reading creases on the spine. Store stamp on the first page. Toned pages. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Bujold, Lois McMaster The Hallowed Hunt
Eos 2005 0060574623 / 9780060574628 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Bujold, Lois McMaster The Hallowed Hunt
Eos 2005 0060574623 / 9780060574628 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. 1J 9-4 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Bujold, Lois Mcmaster The Sharing Knife : Passage (Volume three)
Eos April 2008 0061375330 / 9780061375330 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine 
Used. The lower front corner is very lightly bumped. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Bujold, Lois McMaster The Spirit Ring
Baen September 1993 0671721887 / 9780671721886 First Edition, Second Printing. Mass Market Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued 
Used. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Bujold, Lois McMaster The Vor Game
Baen Books September 1990 0671720147 / 9780671720148 First Edition, First Printing. Mass Market Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued 
Used. Hugo award winning novel, light reading crease, minor edge wear on bottom edge 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Bujold, Lois McMaster The Warrior's Apprentice
Baen Books November 1988 0671655876 / 9780671655877 Paperback Original, Second Printing. Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Signed by Lois McMaster Bujold.
Signed by the author. Used. First edition, Spine slant, reading crease, shelf wear, and pages areaging, inscribed to former owner 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Bujold, Lois McMaster Vorkosigan's Game
Guild America 1990 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good Signed by Lois McMaster Bujold.
Signed by the author. Used. contains 'The Vor Game' & 'Borders of Infinity', one corner lightly bumped, page eges lightly toned, DJ has edge wear, 1/2 inch closed tear on upper edge 
Price: 24.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Bujold, Lois McMaster Vorkosigan's Game
GuildAmerica 1990 B000KAA8K2 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
Used. Omnibus contains The Vor Game and Borders of Infinity. Dust jacket has minor edge wear. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bujold, Lois McMaster on Abookstop.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Agelesspages.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Beaglebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bestbargainbook.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bluejacketbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Booksinrockford.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Derbybookshelf.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Downtownbooksellers.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Fantasticplanetbooks.info
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Fatcitybookstore.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Fleamarketbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Frankfoglemanbookseller.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Go-bookworld.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Guthriebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Half-pricebooksinc.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Heroicimage.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Kaisbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Kjcactus.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Kriptycrarebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Mistymorninbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Motorcitybookstore.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Oldkidsbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Parigibooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Pbkpalace.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Pgbbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Readinyouraddiction.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Royaloakbookshop.net
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Springystreasures.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Stealthesebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Surfwaterbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Thebookscouts.ca
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Theglasskey.co.uk
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Thegreatbookescape.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Themoldybookstore.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Usedbooksofalabama.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Vandellobooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Vedasbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Wfsandercombe.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Withywindlebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Wrigleycrossbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@scifietc.com
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.