|
|
Bujold, Lois McMaster ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bujold, Lois McMaster Brothers in Arms Baen Books January 1989 0671697994 / 9780671697990 Paperback Original, First Printing. Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Signed by Lois McMaster Bujold. Signed by the author. Used. Reading crease, edge wear, black mark on top edges, page edges have light soiling. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bujold, Lois McMaster Falling Free Baen Books April 1988 0671653989 / 9780671653989 First Edition, First Printing. Mass Market Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Signed by Lois Bujold. Signed by the author. Used. First edition, Very light reading crease, edges slightly worn, inscribed by Lois Bujold to former owner Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Bujold, Lois McMaster Shards of Honor Baen Books June 1986 0671655744 / 9780671655747 Paperback Original, First Printing. Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket as Issued Used. Moderate overall wear on the covers. Reading creases on the spine. Store stamp on the first page. Toned pages. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Bujold, Lois McMaster The Vor Game Baen Books September 1990 0671720147 / 9780671720148 First Edition, First Printing. Mass Market Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. Hugo award winning novel, light reading crease, minor edge wear on bottom edge Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Bujold, Lois McMaster The Warrior's Apprentice Baen Books November 1988 0671655876 / 9780671655877 Paperback Original, Second Printing. Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Signed by Lois McMaster Bujold. Signed by the author. Used. First edition, Spine slant, reading crease, shelf wear, and pages areaging, inscribed to former owner Price:
22.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Bujold, Lois McMaster Vorkosigan's Game Guild America 1990 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good Signed by Lois McMaster Bujold. Signed by the author. Used. contains 'The Vor Game' & 'Borders of Infinity', one corner lightly bumped, page eges lightly toned, DJ has edge wear, 1/2 inch closed tear on upper edge Price:
24.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Abookstop.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Agelesspages.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Beaglebooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bestbargainbook.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bluejacketbooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bookendsusedbooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Booksinrockford.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Derbybookshelf.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Downtownbooksellers.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Durnickbooks.co.uk Bujold, Lois McMaster on Fantasticplanetbooks.info Bujold, Lois McMaster on Fatcitybookstore.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Fleamarketbooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Frankfoglemanbookseller.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Go-bookworld.com
| Bujold, Lois McMaster on Guthriebooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Half-pricebooksinc.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Heroicimage.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Kaisbooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Kjcactus.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Kriptycrarebooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Mistymorninbooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Motorcitybookstore.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Oldkidsbooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Onceuponatimebooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Parigibooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Pbkpalace.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Pgbbooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Readinyouraddiction.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Royaloakbookshop.net
| Bujold, Lois McMaster on Springystreasures.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Stealthesebooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Surfwaterbooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Thebookscouts.ca Bujold, Lois McMaster on Theglasskey.co.uk Bujold, Lois McMaster on Thegreatbookescape.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Themoldybookstore.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Usedbooksofalabama.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Vandellobooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Vedasbooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Wfsandercombe.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Withywindlebooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|