|
|
Cherryh, C. J. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cherryh, C. J. Heavy Time Warner Books June 1991 0446362239 / 9780446362238 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by C. J. Cherryh. Signed by the author. Ex-Library. Very slight shelf wear. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cherryh, C. J. HEAVY TIME Warner Books 1991 0446362239 / 9780446362238 First Edition, Second Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Used. 2 light, red ines on bottom page edges, hinge cracked at page 301, DJ has light edge wear Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Cherryh, C. J. Hellburner Warner Books September 1992 0446516171 / 9780446516174 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Very Good+ Signed by C. J. Cherryh. Signed by the author. Used. Dust Jacket has shelf wear and small place on bottom front where it is seperating. Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Cherryh, C. J. Inheritor Daw Books 1996 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Used. Remainder mark. faint stain on upper page edges, DJ has 1 inch closed tear on lower edge, small closed edge on upper spine edge Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Cherryh, C. J. Rusalka Del Rey October 1989 0345359534 / 9780345359537 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by C. J. Cherryh. Signed by the author. Used. Mild shelf wear. Light soiling on page edges. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Cherryh, C.J. The Dreaming Tree Daw 1997 0886777828 / 9780886777821 First Edition, Second Printing. Mass Market Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. contains 'The Dreamstone', 'The Tree of Swords', & 'Jewels' with an all new ending, cover edges have minor wear, 1 small stain on bottom page edges Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Cherryh, C. J. Tripoint Warner Books September 1994 0446517801 / 9780446517805 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Used. Dust jacket has light edge wear on the top. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Cherryh, C. J. Yvgenie Del Rey November 1991 0345367847 / 9780345367846 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Good Signed by C. J. Cherryh. Signed by the author. Used. Remainder mark. Dust jacket has closed cut across back cover, wear on spine ends and edges. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cherryh, C. J. on 3rsusedbooks.ca Cherryh, C. J. on Aboundbookcompany.com Cherryh, C. J. on Agelesspages.com Cherryh, C. J. on Beaglebooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Bookedformurder.com Cherryh, C. J. on Bookfaerie.com Cherryh, C. J. on Bookmarcsonline.com Cherryh, C. J. on Books213.net Cherryh, C. J. on Booksinrockford.com Cherryh, C. J. on Bunkersbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Buybookstoday.net Cherryh, C. J. on Cerebraldeli.com Cherryh, C. J. on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Dauntlessbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Dunbarbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Fleamarketbooks.com
| Cherryh, C. J. on Gloversbookery.com Cherryh, C. J. on Grendelbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Gusbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Ittybittybuddhastore.com Cherryh, C. J. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Cherryh, C. J. on Kjcactus.com Cherryh, C. J. on Lairdbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Llfbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Madelinewest.biz Cherryh, C. J. on Maplehillbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Merrimonbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Midwaybook.com Cherryh, C. J. on Oldkidsbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Paperbackheavenbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Parigibooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Pbkpalace.com
| Cherryh, C. J. on Pellabooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Sleepysidebooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Stealthesebooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Thebookmiester.com Cherryh, C. J. on Thebookscene.com Cherryh, C. J. on Thebooksend.com Cherryh, C. J. on Thompsonrarebooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Turnthepagebooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Vintage-books.com Cherryh, C. J. on Wfsandercombe.com Cherryh, C. J. on Withywindlebooks.com Cherryh, C. J. on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|