|
|
Knight, Damon ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knight, Damon Orbit 12 G. P. Putnam's Sons 1971 0399111018 / 9780399111013 First Edition. Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Signed by (contributor) Gene Wolfe. Signed by the author. Ex-Library. Anthology, signed by Gene Wolfe, usual library markings, mild soiling on page edges, wear on board edges, DJ has minor edge wear Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Knight, Damon Orbit 14 HarperCollins 1974 0060124385 / 9780060124380 First Edition. Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Signed by (contributor) Gene Wolfe. Signed by the author. Ex-Library. Anthology, usual library markings, shelf wear, spine cocked, corners slightly bumped, and slight discolorization of page edges, DJ has minor edge wear Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Knight, Damon Orbit 14 HarperCollins 1974 0060124385 / 9780060124380 First Edition. Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Signed by (contributor) Gene Wolf. Signed by the author. Ex-Library. Anthology, usual library markings, shelf wear, spine cocked, and slight discolorization of page edges, DJ has minor edge wear Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Knight, Damon Orbit 2 Putnam 1967 No Stated Edition. Hardcover Very Good Very Good Signed by (contributor) Gene Wolfe. Signed by the author. Ex-Library. usual library markings, anthology, some soiling on top page edges, pages age toned, DJ spine is sunned, minor shelf wear Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Knight, Damon Orbit 5 G. P. Putnam's Sons 1969 No Stated Edition. Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Signed by (contributor) Gene Wolfe. Signed by the author. Ex-Library. Anthology, usual library markings, spine slant, soiling on page edges, rear free end paper torn out, DJ has minor edge wear Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Knight, Damon Orbit 5 G. P. Putnam's Sons 1969 No Stated Edition. Hardcover Very Good Very Good+ Signed by (contributor) Gene Wolfe. Signed by the author. Ex-Library. Anthology, usual library markings, spine slant, soiling on page edges, rear free end paper torn out, DJ is price clipped, minor edge wear Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Knight, Damon Orbit 6 G. P. Putnam's Sons 1970 No Stated Edition. Hardcover Very Good Very Good Signed by (contributor) Gene Wolfe. Signed by the author. Ex-Library. Anthology, usual library markings, soiling on page edges, rear free end paper torn out. spine slant, DJ is priced clipped & has edge wear Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Knight, Damon Orbit 6 Putnam 1970 No Stated Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by (contributor) Gene Wolfe. Signed by the author. Ex-Library. Anthology, usual library markings Price:
22.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Knight, Damon Orbit 8 G. P. Putnam's Sons 1970 First Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by (contributor) Gene Wolfe. Signed by the author. Used. Anthology, usual library markings, light soiling on page edges. Light wear on spine bottom end. Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Knight, Damon Orbit 8 G. P. Putnam's Sons 1970 First Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by (contributor) Gene Wolfe. Signed by the author. Ex-Library. Anthology, usual library markings, light soiling on page edges Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knight, Damon on Abookstop.com Knight, Damon on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Knight, Damon on Agelesspages.com Knight, Damon on Aldertonbooks.com Knight, Damon on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Knight, Damon on Bobsbookery.com Knight, Damon on Bookendsusedbooks.com Knight, Damon on Bookmarcsonline.com Knight, Damon on Booksinrockford.com Knight, Damon on Booksliquidation.com Knight, Damon on Booksnmorepa.com Knight, Damon on Booktique.org Knight, Damon on Buybookstoday.net Knight, Damon on Cerebraldeli.com Knight, Damon on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Knight, Damon on Dustwrappers.com
| Knight, Damon on Fatcitybookstore.com Knight, Damon on Fleamarketbooks.com Knight, Damon on Grendelbooks.com Knight, Damon on Gusbooks.com Knight, Damon on Hammondsbooks.net Knight, Damon on Ittybittybuddhastore.com Knight, Damon on Kjcactus.com Knight, Damon on Lacroixbookseller.com Knight, Damon on Lastcenturybooks.com Knight, Damon on Llfbooks.com Knight, Damon on Lowestcostbooks.com Knight, Damon on Maplehillbooks.com Knight, Damon on Merrimonbooks.com Knight, Damon on Mistymorninbooks.com Knight, Damon on Oddballbooks.com Knight, Damon on Oldkidsbooks.com
| Knight, Damon on Onceuponatimebooks.com Knight, Damon on Parigibooks.com Knight, Damon on Pellabooks.com Knight, Damon on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Knight, Damon on Stealthesebooks.com Knight, Damon on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Knight, Damon on Thebooksend.com Knight, Damon on Thecornerbkshop.com Knight, Damon on Theglasskey.co.uk Knight, Damon on Vintage-books.com Knight, Damon on Withywindlebooks.com Knight, Damon on Wrigleycrossbooks.com Knight, Damon on Zephyrusbooks.com |
|
|