Sci Fi, Etc.

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Flint, Eric And Drake, David Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Flint, Eric and Drake, David Belisarius II: Storm at Noontide
Baen 2009 1416591486 / 9781416591481 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint & David Drake.
Signed by the author. New. Signed at 2009 Constellation in Huntsville, AL. Unread, unmarked, gift quality. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Flint, Eric and Drake, David Belisarius III: The Flames of Sunset (Belisarius Series)
Baen 2009 1439132801 / 9781439132807 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint & David Drake.
Signed by the author. New. Signed at 2009 Constellation in Huntsville, AL. Unread, unmarked, gift quality. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Flint, Eric and Drake, David Destiny's Shield
Baen Books July 1999 0671578170 / 9780671578176 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint & David Drake.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Flint, Eric and Drake, David Destiny's Shield
Baen Books July 1999 0671578170 / 9780671578176 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint and David Drake.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Flint, Eric and Drake, David Destiny's Shield
Baen Books July 1999 0671578170 / 9780671578176 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint and David Drake.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Flint, Eric and Drake, David Destiny's Shield
Baen Books July 1999 0671578170 / 9780671578176 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint and David Drake.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Flint, Eric and Drake, David Fortune's Stroke
Baen Books June 2000 0671578715 / 9780671578718 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint and David Drake.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Flint, Eric and Drake, David Fortune's Stroke
Baen Books June 2000 0671578715 / 9780671578718 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by Eric Flint & David Drake.
Signed by the author. Used. Remainder mark. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Flint, Eric and Drake, David The Dance of Time
Baen Books February 2006 1416509313 / 9781416509318 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint & David Drake.
Signed by the author. As New. Signed at 2009 Consetllation SF Convention in Huntsville, AL. 
Price: 28.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Flint, Eric and Drake, David The Dance of Time
Baen Books February 2006 1416509313 / 9781416509318 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint & David Drake.
Signed by the author. As New. Signed at 2009 Consetllation SF Convention in Huntsville, AL. 
Price: 28.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Flint, Eric and Drake, David The Dance of Time
Baen Books February 2006 1416509313 / 9781416509318 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint and David Drake.
Signed by the author. Used. Signed at 2009 Consetllation SF Convention in Huntsville, AL. Top page edges slightly toned. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Flint, Eric and Drake, David The Tide of Victory
Baen Books July 2001 0671319965 / 9780671319960 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint and David Drake.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 23.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Flint, Eric and Drake, David The Tide of Victory
Baen Books July 2001 0671319965 / 9780671319960 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint and David Drake.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Flint, Eric and Drake, David The Tide of Victory
Baen Books July 2001 0671319965 / 9780671319960 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint and David Drake.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Flint, Eric and Drake, David The Tide of Victory
Baen Books July 2001 0671319965 / 9780671319960 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint and David Drake.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Flint, Eric and Drake, David The Tide of Victory
Baen Books July 2001 0671319965 / 9780671319960 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Signed by Eric Flint & David Drake.
Signed by the author. Used. Remainder mark. Signed at 2009 Constellation in Huntsville, AL. Boards have wear. Page edges are lightly toned. Dust Jacket has edge wear. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Flint, Eric and Drake, David The Tide of Victory
Baen Books July 2001 0671319965 / 9780671319960 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint & David Drake.
Signed by the author. Used. Remainder mark. Signed at 2009 Constellation in Huntsville, AL. 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Flint, Eric and Drake, David The Tyrant
Baen Books April 2002 0743435214 / 9780743435215 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint & David Drake.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. Unread, unmarked, gift quality. 
Price: 31.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Flint, Eric and Drake, David The Tyrant
Baen Books April 2002 0743435214 / 9780743435215 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint and David Drake.
Signed by the author. New. Unread, unmarked, gift quality. 
Price: 31.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Flint, Eric and Drake, David The Tyrant
Baen Books April 2002 0743435214 / 9780743435215 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Eric Flint and David Drake.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. Unread, unmarked, gift quality. 
Price: 31.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Ahabbooks.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Anovelideabooks.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Bbrownandassoc.net
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Beaglebooks.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Booksinrockford.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Booksrmagic.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Bookwebpages.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Brickroadbooks.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Cupboardmaker.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Czarnovel.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Genethebookpeddler.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Kovachbooks.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Monarchbooksusa.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Pagemaster-books.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Scififantasybooks.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Second-chance-books.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Showlettwestbooks.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Starrcatbooks.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Surfwaterbooks.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Thebooksend.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Themissingvolume.com
Flint, Eric And Drake, David on Thepaperbackexchange.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@scifietc.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

 

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com