Sci Fi, Etc.

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Watt-Evans, Lawrence Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Watt-Evans, Lawrence Dragon Venom
Tor October 2003 0765302799 / 9780765302793 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
New. unread and unmarked, gift quality 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Evans, Lawrence Watt Night of Madness (an Ethshar novel)
Tor Books November 2000 0312873689 / 9780312873684 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Lawrence Watt-Evans.
Signed by the author. As New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Evans, Lawrence Watt Night of Madness (an Ethshar novel)
Tor Books November 2000 0312873689 / 9780312873684 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Lawrence Watt-Evans.
Signed by the author. As New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Evans, Lawrence Watt Night of Madness (an Ethshar novel)
Tor Books November 2000 0312873689 / 9780312873684 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Lawrence Watt-Evans.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Evans, Lawrence Watt Night of Madness (an Ethshar novel)
Tor Books November 2000 0312873689 / 9780312873684 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Lawrence Watt-Evans.
Signed by the author. As New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Evans, Lawrence Watt Night of Madness (an Ethshar novel)
Tor Books November 2000 0312873689 / 9780312873684 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Lawrence Watt-Evans.
Signed by the author. As New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Evans, Lawrence Watt Night of Madness (an Ethshar novel)
Tor Books November 2000 0312873689 / 9780312873684 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Lawrence Watt-Evans.
Signed by the author. As New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Evans, Lawrence Watt Out of This World
Del Rey March, 1994 034537245X / 9780345372451 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good+ Near Fine Signed by Lawrence Watt-Evans.
Signed by the author. Ex-Library. Spine is cocked and very light soiling on page edges. Jacket has minor wear. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Evans, Lawrence Watt Out of This World
Del Rey March 1994 034537245X / 9780345372451 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by Lawrence Watt-Evans.
Signed by the author. Ex-Library. Minor shelf wear 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Evans, Lawrence Watt and Friesner, Esther Split Heirs
Tor Books July 1993 0312853203 / 9780312853204 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Signed by Lawrence Watt Evans.
Signed by the author. Used. small spot on copyright page with some transfer to dedication page 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Evans, Lawrence Watt and Friesner, Esther Split Heirs
Tor Books July 1993 0312853203 / 9780312853204 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Signed by Esther Friesner.
Signed by the author. Used. minor shelf wear 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Evans, Lawrence Watt and Friesner, Esther Split Heirs
Tor Books July 1993 0312853203 / 9780312853204 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Signed by Lawrence Watt-Evans and Esther Friesner.
Signed by the author. Used. writing on inside of front cover 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Evans, Lawrence Watt The Dragon Society
Tor Books December 2001 0765300079 / 9780765300072 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Lawrence Watt-Evans.
Signed by the author. As New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Evans, Lawrence Watt The Dragon Society
Tor Books December 2001 0765300079 / 9780765300072 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Lawrence Watt-Evans.
Signed by the author. As New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Evans, Lawrence Watt The Dragon Society
Tor Books December 2001 0765300079 / 9780765300072 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by Lawrence Watt-Evans.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. Bottom page edges are lightly soiled. Dust jacket as a slight wrinkle at the bottom spine edge. 
Price: 23.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Evans, Lawrence Watt The Dragon Society
Tor Books December 2001 0765300079 / 9780765300072 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Lawrence Watt-Evans.
Signed by the author. As New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Evans, Lawrence Watt The Dragon Society
Tor Books December 2001 0765300079 / 9780765300072 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Lawrence Watt-Evans.
Signed by the author. As New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Watt-Evans, Lawrence Touched by the Gods
Tor Books November 1997 0312860609 / 9780312860608 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
As New. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Abookstop.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Anovelideabooks.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Beaglebooks.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Bookelope.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Booksinrockford.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Booksofparadise.net
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Buybookstoday.net
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Dauntlessbooks.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Derbybookshelf.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Fatcitybookstore.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Fiction-addiction.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Fleamarketbooks.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Guthriebooks.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Hammondsbooks.net
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Kayleighbug.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Kjcactus.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Lincbook.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Little-bookroom.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Merrimonbooks.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Mistymorninbooks.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Monarchbooksusa.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Northamericanrarities.net
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Oddvolumebooks.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Oldkidsbooks.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Parigibooks.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Pbkpalace.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Scififantasybooks.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Second-chance-books.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Springystreasures.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Stealthesebooks.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Thebookscene.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Thebookscouts.ca
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Thebooksend.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Theglasskey.co.uk
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Unearthlybooks.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Villagebookmarket.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Vintage-books.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Wfsandercombe.com
Watt-Evans, Lawrence on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@scifietc.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com