Sci Fi, Etc.

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Goulart, Ron Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Goulart, Ron After Things Fell Apart
Ace 1970 First Edition. Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Signed by Ron Goulart.
Signed by the author. Used. edge wear, reading crease, book toning 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Goulart, Ron Brainz, Inc.
Daw Books May 1985 0886770424 / 9780886770426 First Edition, First Printing. Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Signed by Ron Goulart.
Signed by the author. Used. edge wear, cover lightly rubbed, bottom edge of front cover has some scratches & small chips 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Goulart, Ron Brinkman
Doubleday & Company 1981 038513648X / 9780385136488 First Edition. Hardcover Very Good Near Fine 
Ex-Library. library stamps, stickers & imperfections. Soiling on page edges, some edge wear, a slight spine slant, and 1st blank page is torn out. Jacket has minor wear. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Goulart, Ron Brinkman
Doubleday & Company 1981 038513648X / 9780385136488 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Signed by Ron Goulart.
Signed by the author. Ex-Library. library stamps, stickers & imperfections, mild soiling on page edges. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Goulart, Ron Comic Book Encyclopedia
HarperEntertainment 2004 0060538163 / 9780060538163 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Ron Goulart.
Signed by the author. New. NO INTERNATION OR PRIORITY SHIPPING AVAILABLE FOR THIS BOOK. The ultimate guide to characters, graphic novels, writers & artists in the comic book universe. Oversized hardcover, 9 1/2 X 10 1/2 inches 
Price: 75.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Goulart, Ron Cowboy Heaven
Doubleday & Company 1979 0385127847 / 9780385127844 First Edition. Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Signed by Ron Goulart.
Signed by the author. Ex-Library. library stamps, stickers & imperfections, Light soiling on page edges. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Goulart, Ron Gadget Man
Doubleday & Company 1971 First Edition. Hardcover Very Good Very Good Signed by Ron Goulart.
Signed by the author. Ex-Library. library stamps, stickers & imperfections, mild soiling on page edges. Dust jacket has light wear on spine ends. 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Goulart, Ron Groucho Marx, Secret Agent
Thomas Dunne Books July 2002 031228005X / 9780312280055 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Ron Goulart.
Signed by the author. As New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Goulart, Ron Groucho Marx, Secret Agent
Thomas Dunne Books July 2002 031228005X / 9780312280055 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Ron Goulart.
Signed by the author. As New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Goulart, Ron Groucho Marx, Secret Agent
Thomas Dunne Books July 2002 031228005X / 9780312280055 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Ron Goulart.
Signed by the author. As New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Goulart, Ron Groucho Marx, Secret Agent
Thomas Dunne Books July 2002 031228005X / 9780312280055 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Ron Goulart.
Signed by the author. As New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Goulart, Ron Hawkshaw
Award Books 1972 No Stated Edition. Mass Market Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Signed by Ron Goulart.
Signed by the author. Used. Light wear on cover corners. Age toned pages. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Goulart, Ron Hawkshaw
Award Books 1972 First Edition. Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Signed by Ron Goulart.
Signed by the author. Used. reading crease, edge wear, pages toned 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Goulart, Ron Nemo
Berkley Publishing May 1977 0425033953 / 9780425033951 Paperback Original, First Printing. Mass Market Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Signed by Ron Goulart.
Signed by the author. Used. Light wear on cover edges. Age toned pages. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Goulart, Ron Odd job #101, and Other Future Crimes and Intrigues
Scribner 1975 0684139960 / 9780684139968 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by Ron Goulart.
Signed by the author. Ex-Library. Usual library markings. Page edges have a little toning. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Goulart, Ron Plunder
Beagle Books February 1972 0844195210 First Edition, First Printing. Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Signed by Ron Goulart.
Signed by the author. Used. edge wear, reading & cover creases, chip on upper front edge, former owner's name inside, page edges toned 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Goulart, Ron Shaggy Planet
Lancer 1973 First Edition. Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Signed by Ron Goulart.
Signed by the author. Used. minor edge wear, front corner creased 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Goulart, Ron Shaggy Planet
Magmum/Lancer 1973 B000B2AV1A First Edition. Mass Market Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Signed by Ron Goulart.
Signed by the author. Used. minor cover & edge wear, store stamp inside 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Goulart, Ron on Abookstop.com
Goulart, Ron on Aldertonbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Bibliodisia.com
Goulart, Ron on Bookedformurder.com
Goulart, Ron on Bookedfull.com
Goulart, Ron on Bookelope.com
Goulart, Ron on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Goulart, Ron on Booksliquidation.com
Goulart, Ron on Bungalowbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Buybookstoday.net
Goulart, Ron on C-books.co.uk
Goulart, Ron on Celticfringes.com
Goulart, Ron on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Collinsbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Cranberrybooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Diatropebooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Dunbarbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Fleamarketbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Gloversbookery.com
Goulart, Ron on Go-bookworld.com
Goulart, Ron on Gusbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Guthriebooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Hammondsbooks.net
Goulart, Ron on Ittybittybuddhastore.com
Goulart, Ron on Johnemmettbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Jondalbook.com
Goulart, Ron on Kjcactus.com
Goulart, Ron on Leonardshoup.com
Goulart, Ron on Llfbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Lowestcostbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Mistymorninbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Goulart, Ron on Oddballbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Oldkidsbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Goulart, Ron on Parigibooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Stealthesebooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Thebooksend.com
Goulart, Ron on Theglasskey.co.uk
Goulart, Ron on Withywindlebooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@scifietc.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com