Sci Fi, Etc.

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Hamilton, Laurell K. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Caress of Twilight, a Meredith Gentry Novel
Ballantine Books April 2002 0345435273 / 9780345435279 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Caress of Twilight, a Meredith Gentry Novel
Ballantine Books April 2002 0345435273 / 9780345435279 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 80.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Caress of Twilight, a Meredith Gentry Novel
Ballantine Books April 2002 0345435273 / 9780345435279 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 80.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Kiss of Shadeows
Ballanatine 2000 Advance Reader Copy, First Printing. Trade Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued 
Used. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Kiss of Shadows
Del Rey October, 2000 0345423399 / 9780345423399 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
Used. Remainder mark. Dust jacket has light edge wear. Small blemish on back cover from old sticker. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Kiss of Shadows (A Meredith Gentry Novel)
Del Rey October, 2000 0345423399 / 9780345423399 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by Laurell K. Hamilton.
Signed by the author. Used. Signed on title page at Archon, Oct. '09. Book and dust jacket have minor wear. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Kiss of Shadows (A Meredith Gentry Novel)
Del Rey October, 2000 0345423399 / 9780345423399 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
Used. Dust jacket has minor wear. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Kiss of Shadows (A Meredith Gentry Novel)
Del Rey October, 2000 0345423399 / 9780345423399 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. Dust jacket has minor wear. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Lick of Frost (Meredith Gentry, Book 6)
Ballantine Books 2007 034549590X / 9780345495907 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by Laurell K. Hamilton.
Signed by the author. Used. Signed on title page at Archon, Oct. '09. Book and dust jacket have minor wear. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Lick of Frost (Meredith Gentry, Book 6)
Ballantine Books 2007 034549590X / 9780345495907 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by Laurell K. Hamilton.
Signed by the author. Used. Signed on title page at Archon, Oct. '09. Book and dust jacket have minor wear. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Stroke of Midnight (Meredith Gentry Novel)
Ballantine Books April 2005 0345443578 / 9780345443571 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Very Good Signed by Laurell K. Hamilton.
Signed by the author. Used. Signed on title page at Archon, Oct. 2009. The dust jacket has light rubbing and scratches on the rear with some small dimples. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Stroke of Midnight (Meredith Gentry Novel)
Ballantine Books April 2005 0345443578 / 9780345443571 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Signed by Laurell K. Hamilton.
Signed by the author. Used. Signed on title page at Archon, Oct. 2009. Dust jacket has minor wear. 
Price: 48.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Stroke of Midnight (Meredith Gentry Novel)
Ballantine Books April 2005 0345443578 / 9780345443571 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
Used. Boards have minor soiling. Dust jacket has minor wear. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Stroke of Midnight (Meredith Gentry Novel)
Ballantine Books April 2005 0345443578 / 9780345443571 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Stroke of Midnight (Meredith Gentry Novel)
Ballantine Books April 2005 0345443578 / 9780345443571 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
Used. Boards have minor soiling. Dust jacket has minor wear. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Hamilton, Laurell K Black Moon Inn
SFBC 1998 0739400460 / 9780739400463 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
Used. Science Fiction Book Club Omnibus printing contains 'Burnt Offerings' and 'Blue Moon'. Luis Royo (Illustrator) 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Hamilton, Laurell K Black Moon Inn
SFBC 1998 0739400460 / 9780739400463 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. Science Fiction Book Club Omnibus edition contains 'Burnt Offerings' and 'Blue Moon'. 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Hamilton, Laurell K Black Moon Inn
SFBC 1998 0739400460 / 9780739400463 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Very Good Signed by Laurell K. Hamilton.
Signed by the author. Used. Omnibus edition contains 'Burnt Offerings' and 'Blue Moon'. Dust jacket has 1/4 tear on upper spine edge, edge wear at points 
Price: 90.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Hamilton, Laurell K Black Moon Inn
SFBC 1998 0739400460 / 9780739400463 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Signed by Laurell K. Hamilton.
Signed by the author. Used. Omnibus edition contains 'Burnt Offerings' and 'Blue Moon'. Dust jacket has light overall wear, a little heavier at spine ends 
Price: 90.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Hamilton, Laurell K Black Moon Inn
SFBC 1998 0739400460 / 9780739400463 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Very Good Signed by Laurell K. Hamilton.
Signed by the author. Used. Omnibus edition contains 'Burnt Offerings' and 'Blue Moon'. Dust jacket has 1/4 tear on two corners. 
Price: 90.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Hamilton, Laurell K. on Abookstop.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Anovelideabooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Beaglebooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Bobsbookery.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Bookedformurder.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Bookelope.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Books213.net
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Booksinrockford.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Booksliquidation.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Booksrmagic.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on C-books.co.uk
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Cellarofbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Dauntlessbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Fleamarketbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Idahojims.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Kaisbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Kjcactus.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Leonardshoup.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Madamebutterflybooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Maplehillbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Moonxscapebooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Oldkidsbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Parigibooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Pbkpalace.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Polesworthbookshop.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Stealthesebooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Swantradingcompany.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Talesandtea.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Thebooknook.ca
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Thebookscouts.ca
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Thebooksend.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Thegreatbookescape.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Vintage-books.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Withywindlebooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@scifietc.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com