Sci Fi, Etc.

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Bones of the dragon
Tor 2009 076531973X / 9780765319739 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
As New. Remainder mark. Unread book. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Bones of the dragon
Tor 2009 076531973X / 9780765319739 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
As New. Remainder mark. Unread book. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Bones of the dragon
Tor 2009 076531973X / 9780765319739 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
As New. Remainder mark. Unread book. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Bones of the dragon
Tor 2009 076531973X / 9780765319739 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
As New. Remainder mark. Unread book. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Bones of the dragon
Tor 2009 076531973X / 9780765319739 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
As New. Remainder mark. Unread book. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Bones of the dragon
Tor 2009 076531973X / 9780765319739 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
As New. Remainder mark. Unread book. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Dragon Lance Legends Collector's Edition
TSR 1988 0880386533 / 9780880386531 First Edition, Seventh Printing. Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued 
Used. Omnibus contains 'Time of the Twins', 'War of the Twins' & 'Test of the Twins', edge wear, pages toned 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Dragon Lance Legends Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast November 1988 0880386533 / 9780880386531 First Edition, Fifth Printing. Trade Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued 
Used. Omnibus contains 'Time of the Twins', 'War of the Twins' & 'Test of the Twins'. Book has minor edge wear and spine curve 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Dragon Lance Legends Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast November 1988 0880386533 / 9780880386531 First Edition, Fifth Printing. Trade Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued 
Used. Omnibus contains 'Time of the Twins', 'War of the Twins' & 'Test of the Twins'. Book has minor edge wear and page edges are toned. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Dragon Lance Legends Collector's Edition
Wizards of the Coast November 1988 0880386533 / 9780880386531 First Edition, Fifth Printing. Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued 
Used. Omnibus contains 'Time of the Twins', 'War of the Twins' & 'Test of the Twins'. Book has minor edge wear and pages are toned. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy DragonLance Chronicles: Collector's Edition
TSR, Inc. 1988 0880386525 / 9780880386524 No Stated Edition. Trade Paperback Good No Jacket as Issued 
Used. Contains 'Dragons of Autumn Twilight', 'Dragons of Winter Night', and 'Dragons of Spring Dawning'. Light overall wear on the covers. Toned pages. A light colored liquid stain on the top page edges. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Dragons of a Fallen Sun (The War of Souls Volume I)
Wizards of the Coast March 2000 0786915641 / 9780786915644 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
As New. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Dragons of a Fallen Sun (The War of Souls Volume I)
Wizards of the Coast March 2000 0786915641 / 9780786915644 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Signed by Margaret Weis & Tracy Hickman.
Signed by the author. Used. Pages are slightly toned. 
Price: 28.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Dragons of a Lost Star
Wizards of the Coast April 2001 0786918179 / 9780786918171 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
Used. boards and DJ have minor edge wear 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Dragons of a Lost Star
Wizards of the Coast April 2001 0786918179 / 9780786918171 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
Used. Three small white spots on the front cover. The dust jacket has very light overall wear. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Dragons of a Lost Star
Wizards of the Coast May 2001 0786918179 / 9780786918171 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 24.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Dragons of a Lost Star
Wizards of the Coast May 2001 0786918179 / 9780786918171 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 24.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Dragons of Autumn Twilight (Dragon Lance Chronicles Volume 1)
Wizards of the Coast January 2003 0786930640 / 9780786930647 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
Used. Remainder mark. The dust jacket has light overall wear and rubbing. Page edges lightly solied. 
Price: 59.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Dragons of Autumn Twilight, Dragon Lance Chronicles Vol. 1
TSR 1987 0880381736 / 9780880381734 First Edition, Later Printing. Mass Market Paperback Good+ No Jacket as Issued 
Used. 13th printing, reading & cover creases, edge wear, page edges toned 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Weis, Margaret and Hickman, Tracy Dragons of Autumn Twilight, Dragon Lance Chronicles Vol. 1
TSR 1987 0880381736 / 9780880381734 First Edition, Later Printing. Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued 
Used. 14th printing, edge wear, page edges toned 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Abellabooks.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Anovelideabooks.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Beaglebooks.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Bobsbookery.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Bookfaerie.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Booksandbeyondonline.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Booksinrockford.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Booksliquidation.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Booksonlinebrighton.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Booksrmagic.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Bunkersbooks.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Buybookstoday.net
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on C-books.co.uk
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Dauntlessbooks.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Findbookstoread.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Fleamarketbooks.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Grendelbooks.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Harborbookcellar.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Kaisbooks.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Kbookscanada.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Kjcactus.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Lemonspredbooks.net
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Leonardshoup.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Lostinthestars.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Maplehillbooks.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Oldkidsbooks.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Ozzbooks.com.au
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Parigibooks.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Pbkpalace.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Pellabooks.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Royaloakbookshop.net
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Sandyaco.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Stealthesebooks.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Textbookace.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Thebooksend.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Theglasskey.co.uk
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Thegreatbookescape.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Turnthepagebooks.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Vintage-books.com
Weis, Margaret And Hickman, Tracy on Withywindlebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@scifietc.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com