Sci Fi, Etc.

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Hobb, Robin Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hobb, Robin Assassin's Quest
Bantam Books April 1997 0553106406 / 9780553106404 First Edition, Second Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hobb, Robin Assassin's Quest
Bantam Books April 1997 0553106406 / 9780553106404 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
Used. The dust jacket has a small abrasion at the lower rear corner. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hobb, Robin Fool's Fate [Tawny Man, book 3]
Bantam 2004 0553801546 / 9780553801545 Book Club Edition. Unknown Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hobb, Robin Fool's Fate [Tawny Man, book 3]
Bantam 2004 0553801546 / 9780553801545 Book Club Edition. Unknown Very Good Near Fine 
Used. Boards and dust jacket have minor edge wear. Slight spine slant. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hobb, Robin Golden Fool (Book II of the Tawny Man)
Bantam Books January 2003 0553801511 / 9780553801514 Advance Reader Copy, First Printing. Trade Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued 
Used. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hobb, Robin Golden Fool (Book II of the Tawny Man)
Bantam Books January 2003 0553801511 / 9780553801514 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine 
Used. Front top corner bumped. Small creases on the front free end paper. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hobb, Robin Golden Fool, Tawny Man - Book 2
Bantam 2003 0553801511 / 9780553801514 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good Very Good+ 
Ex-Library. library imperfections, edge wear, page edges lightly soiled, mylar cover glued to boards, DJ has minor edge wear, sticker on spine 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hobb, Robin Shaman's Crossing
Eos September 2005 0060757620 / 9780060757625 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Robin Hobb.
Signed by the author. Used. Limited edition signed on page bound in by publisher 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hobb, Robin Ship of Magic (The Liveship Traders Book I)
Bantam Books March 1998 0553103245 / 9780553103243 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
Used. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hobb, Robin Ship of Magic (The Liveship Traders Book I)
Bantam Books March 1998 0553103245 / 9780553103243 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
Used. Boards and dust jacket have light edge wear. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Hobb, Robin on Abnormalbooks.com
Hobb, Robin on Abookstop.com
Hobb, Robin on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Hobb, Robin on Anovelideabooks.com
Hobb, Robin on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Hobb, Robin on Author-author.net
Hobb, Robin on Bookbrowzers.com
Hobb, Robin on Booksandbeyondonline.com
Hobb, Robin on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Hobb, Robin on Booksinbulgaria.com
Hobb, Robin on Booktique.org
Hobb, Robin on Bubbasbookswap.com
Hobb, Robin on Butterflybookcompany.com
Hobb, Robin on Chapter1.co.za
Hobb, Robin on Coasbooks.com
Hobb, Robin on Curiocornerbooks.com
Hobb, Robin on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Hobb, Robin on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Hobb, Robin on Fiction-addiction.com
Hobb, Robin on Goldsworthbooks.com
Hobb, Robin on Hay-on-wyebooks.com
Hobb, Robin on Idahojims.com
Hobb, Robin on Kayleighbug.com
Hobb, Robin on Kbookscanada.com
Hobb, Robin on Kjcactus.com
Hobb, Robin on Little-bookroom.com
Hobb, Robin on Mimicobooks.com
Hobb, Robin on Monarchbooksusa.com
Hobb, Robin on Mostlyromance.com
Hobb, Robin on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Hobb, Robin on Ozzbooks.com.au
Hobb, Robin on Pistilbooks.net
Hobb, Robin on Rarebookcellar.com
Hobb, Robin on Scififantasybooks.com
Hobb, Robin on Second-chance-books.com
Hobb, Robin on Showlettwestbooks.com
Hobb, Robin on Springystreasures.com
Hobb, Robin on Stealthesebooks.com
Hobb, Robin on Thebookscouts.ca
Hobb, Robin on Thebooksend.com
Hobb, Robin on Themissingvolume.com
Hobb, Robin on Twicesoldtales.info
Hobb, Robin on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Hobb, Robin on Wiseowlbooks.net
Hobb, Robin on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@scifietc.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com