|
|
Hogan, James P. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hogan, James P. Code of the Life Maker Del Rey June 1984 0345305493 / 9780345305497 First Paperback Ed, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Signed by James P. Hogan. Signed by the author. Used. minor edge wear, reading & cover creases, page edges toned, inscribed to former owner Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hogan, James P. Endgame Enigma Bantam August 1987 0553051695 / 9780553051698 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Signed by James P Hogan. Signed by the author. Used. Page edges have very light toninh. Jacket has shelf wear, 2 small tears, and spine ends ae crinkled. Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hogan, James P. Entoverse Del Rey October 1991 0345360303 / 9780345360304 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by James P Hogan. Signed by the author. Used. Light soiling on page edges. Dust jacket light overall wear. Price:
31.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hogan, James P. Giants' Star Del Rey July 1981 0345287711 / 9780345287717 First Edition. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Signed by James P Hogan. Signed by the author. Used. Page edges are toned, chips along the edges, and spine ends are a little rough. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hogan, James P. Outward Bound Tor Books 1999 0312862431 / 9780312862435 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Very Good+ Signed by James P Hogan. Signed by the author. Used. One corner is bumped. The jacket has wear, rubbing, and some chips on the edges. Price:
16.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hogan, James P. Realtime Interrupt Bantam Books January 1996 0553574450 / 9780553574456 First Paperback Ed, First Printing. Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued Signed by James P Hogan. Signed by the author. Used. Inscribed, "To Bucky with best wishes as ever. James P. Hogan July 1966". The year is an error. It should have been 1996. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Hogan, James P. The Mirror Maze Bantam Books March 1989 0553277626 / 9780553277623 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. reading creases, spine curve, edge wear, corners bumped, spine ends chipped, page edges soiled Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Hogan, James P. The Proteus Operation Bantam Books 1985 0553050958 / 9780553050950 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Signed by James P Hogan. Signed by the author. Used. Dust jacket has light wear on spine end and fore edge [time travel] Price:
24.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hogan, James P. on 3rsusedbooks.ca Hogan, James P. on Anovelideabooks.com Hogan, James P. on Bambooks.biz Hogan, James P. on Beaglebooks.com Hogan, James P. on Bennettbooksltd.com Hogan, James P. on Bestbargainbook.com Hogan, James P. on Blinebooks.com Hogan, James P. on Bobsbookery.com Hogan, James P. on Bookmarcsonline.com Hogan, James P. on Books213.net Hogan, James P. on Books4you.net Hogan, James P. on Booksinrockford.com Hogan, James P. on Booksofparadise.net Hogan, James P. on Booksrmagic.com Hogan, James P. on Ceressnowbooks.com Hogan, James P. on Collinsbooks.com
| Hogan, James P. on Czarnovel.com Hogan, James P. on Danabooksonline.com Hogan, James P. on Dauntlessbooks.com Hogan, James P. on Fleamarketbooks.com Hogan, James P. on Genethebookpeddler.com Hogan, James P. on Godswaybookstore.com Hogan, James P. on Graydogsbooks.com Hogan, James P. on Hitherandyonbooks.com Hogan, James P. on Kbookscanada.com Hogan, James P. on Kjcactus.com Hogan, James P. on Kleierbooks.com Hogan, James P. on Lifeisgoodbooks.com Hogan, James P. on Maplehillbooks.com Hogan, James P. on Merrimonbooks.com Hogan, James P. on Moremoes.com Hogan, James P. on Northamericanrarities.net
| Hogan, James P. on Oldkidsbooks.com Hogan, James P. on Onceuponatimebooks.com Hogan, James P. on Parigibooks.com Hogan, James P. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Hogan, James P. on Starrcatbooks.com Hogan, James P. on Stealthesebooks.com Hogan, James P. on Thebooksend.com Hogan, James P. on Thebookshop.com Hogan, James P. on Thereandbackagainbooks.com Hogan, James P. on Villagebooksellers.com Hogan, James P. on Wfsandercombe.com Hogan, James P. on Wolfcreek-books.com Hogan, James P. on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|