Sci Fi, Etc.

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Lee, Tanith Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lee, Tanith A Bed of Earth, The Secret Books of Venus: Book III
Overlook Press 2002 . Dust Jacket Only Fine 
Used. DJ is in excellent condition, scan available upon request 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lee, Tanith Faces Under Water (Secret Books of Venus, Book 1)
Overlook Press October, 1998 0879518359 / 9780879518356 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
As New. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lee, Tanith Heart-Beast
Dell September 1993 0440214556 / 9780440214557 First Edition, First Printing. Mass Market Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued 
Used. Light wear. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lee, Tanith Heartbeast
Dell August 1993 0440214556 / 9780440214557 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
Used. A tiny bit of edge wear on bottom of jacket. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Lee, Tanith Piratica
Dutton's Children's Books 2004 0525473246 / 9780525473244 First US Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
Used. Remainder mark. Being a daring tale of a singular girl's adventure upon the high seas. Dust jacket has light wrinkling on the top edge. 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Lee, Tanith Piratica
Dutton's Children's Books 2004 0525473246 / 9780525473244 First US Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine 
Used. Being a daring tale of a singular girl's adventure upon the high seas, book has minor edge wear 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Lee, Tanith The Claidi Collection: Books I-III - Wolf Tower; Wolf Star; Wolf Queen
Dutton Childrens Books 1998 0525472053 / 9780525472056 First US Edition, Second Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. Omnibus edition contains 'Wolf Tower', 'Wolf Star' and 'Wolf Queen'. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lee, Tanith The Secret Book of Venus III & IV
SFBC 2003 0739438425 / 9780739438428 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Fine 
Used. page edges toned, small stain on ffe page 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Lee, Tanith The Secret Books of Venus III & IV
SFBC December 2003 0739438425 / 9780739438428 Book Club Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. First Science Fiction Book Club printing. Omnibus edition contains 'A Bed of Earth' and 'Venus Preserved'. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Lee, Tanith Wolf Queen
Dutton Children's Books 2001 0525468951 / 9780525468950 First US Edition, Fifth Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
New. An unread book with no marks. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Lee, Tanith Wolf Queen
Dutton Children's Books 2001 0525468951 / 9780525468950 First US Edition, Fifth Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
New. An unread book with no marks. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Lee, Tanith Wolf Queen
Dutton Children's Books 2001 0525468951 / 9780525468950 First US Edition, Fifth Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
As New. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Lee, Tanith Wolf Queen
Dutton Children's Books 2001 0525468951 / 9780525468950 First US Edition, Fifth Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
As New. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Lee, Tanith Wolf Tower, Claidi Journals, Book I
Dutton Juvenile June 2000 0525463941 / 9780525463948 First Edition, Third Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lee, Tanith on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Lee, Tanith on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Lee, Tanith on Angiesbookshelf.com
Lee, Tanith on Beaglebooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Bluejacketbooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Lee, Tanith on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Bookmarcsonline.com
Lee, Tanith on Booksinrockford.com
Lee, Tanith on Booksliquidation.com
Lee, Tanith on Booksrmagic.com
Lee, Tanith on Buybookstoday.net
Lee, Tanith on C-books.co.uk
Lee, Tanith on Dauntlessbooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Fleamarketbooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Greenmeadowbooks.co.uk
Lee, Tanith on Ittybittybuddhastore.com
Lee, Tanith on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Lee, Tanith on Jondalbook.com
Lee, Tanith on Kaisbooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Kjcactus.com
Lee, Tanith on Leonardshoup.com
Lee, Tanith on Maplehillbooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Northamericanrarities.net
Lee, Tanith on Oldkidsbooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Parigibooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Peakirkbooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Pellabooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Plaintalesbooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Polyester.com.au
Lee, Tanith on Read-a-book.com
Lee, Tanith on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Lee, Tanith on Thebookscene.com
Lee, Tanith on Thebooksend.com
Lee, Tanith on Theglasskey.co.uk
Lee, Tanith on Thegreatbookescape.com
Lee, Tanith on Turnthepagebooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Twintomes.com
Lee, Tanith on Vintage-books.com
Lee, Tanith on Wfsandercombe.com
Lee, Tanith on Withywindlebooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@scifietc.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com