Sci Fi, Etc.

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Zelazny, Roger Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Zelazny, Roger Changeling
Ace 1980 B000NVA4LG Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
Used. Boards and DJ edges have minor wear 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Zelazny, Roger Jack of Shadows
Walker 1971 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Very Good+ 
Used. Page edges discolored, DJ has edge & shelf wear 
Price: 36.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Zelazny, Roger Madwand
Ace 1981 B001RAZGI8 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
Used. Former owners stamp on the front free end paper. The pages are toned with light foxing on the edges. The dust jacket has light wear on the spine ends and a 1 inch tear with some creasing on the rear. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Zelazny, Roger Sign of Chaos
Americana Publishing June 2004 1588076911 / 9781588076915 No Stated Edition. Audio Disk Fine No Jacket as Issued 
Used. 3 CDs. Approximately 3 hours running time. 
Price: 70.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Zelazny, Roger Sign of Chaos: The New Amber Novel
Arbor House Pub Co October 1987 0877959269 / 9780877959267 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Zelazny, Roger The Chronicles of Amber Vol 1
Doubleday 1972 B000GLH47A Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Good 
Used. Contains Nine Princes of Amber & The Guns of Avalon. Book has edge wear. Dust jacket has1 inch closed tear on lover spine edge and edge wear. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Zelazny, Roger The Second Chronicles of Amber
SFBC March 2005 0739451847 / 9780739451847 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
Used. First Science Fiction Book Club printing. Omnibus edition contains 'Trumps of Doom', 'Blood of Amber', 'Sign of Chaos', 'Knight of Shadows' and 'Prince of Chaos'. The front top corners of the boards and dust jacket are bumped. 
Price: 70.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Zelazny, Roger This Immortal
Ace July 1974 First Edition, Fourth Printing. Mass Market Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued 
Used. Hugo Award winning book for Science Fiction, minor edge wear, light soiling on back cover 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Zelazny, Roger Trumps of Doom
Arbor House 1980 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Fine 
Used. top page edges lightly foxed 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Zelazny, Roger on Abellabooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Aldertonbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Aurorabookshop.com
Zelazny, Roger on Beaglebooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Bibliodisia.com
Zelazny, Roger on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Bookmarcsonline.com
Zelazny, Roger on Books213.net
Zelazny, Roger on Booksofparadise.net
Zelazny, Roger on Booksrmagic.com
Zelazny, Roger on Bunkersbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Buybookstoday.net
Zelazny, Roger on Celadorbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Dauntlessbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Gusbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Harborbookcellar.com
Zelazny, Roger on Idahojims.com
Zelazny, Roger on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Zelazny, Roger on Kbookscanada.com
Zelazny, Roger on Kjcactus.com
Zelazny, Roger on Leonardshoup.com
Zelazny, Roger on Llfbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Maplehillbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Merrimonbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Midwaybook.com
Zelazny, Roger on Oldkidsbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Oncereadbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Zelazny, Roger on Razzpizazz.com
Zelazny, Roger on Read-a-book.com
Zelazny, Roger on Sandyaco.com
Zelazny, Roger on Snowdensbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Stealthesebooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Textbookace.com
Zelazny, Roger on Thatusedbookstore.com
Zelazny, Roger on Thebooknook.ca
Zelazny, Roger on Thebookscene.com
Zelazny, Roger on Thebooksend.com
Zelazny, Roger on Thompsonrarebooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Trivillagebooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Turnthepagebooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Vintage-books.com
Zelazny, Roger on Wfsandercombe.com
Zelazny, Roger on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@scifietc.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com