Sci Fi, Etc.

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Shwartz, Susan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Shwartz, Susan Cross and Crescent
Tor Books December 1997 0312857144 / 9780312857141 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Susan Shwartz.
Signed by the author. Used. 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Norton, Andre and Shwartz, Susan Empire of the Eagle
Tor November 1993 0312851693 / 9780312851699 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Very Good+ Signed by Andre Norton.
Signed by the author. Used. Book is in excellent shape, DJ has edge wear, closed tear on lower front edge and 3 small spots on front 
Price: 58.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Shwartz, Susan Hostile Takeover
Tor December 2004 0765304619 / 9780765304612 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
Used. 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Shwartz, Susan Hostile Takeover
Tor 2004 0765304619 / 9780765304612 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
New. unread and unmarked, gift quality 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Shwartz, Susan Hostile Takeover
Tor 2004 0765304619 / 9780765304612 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
New. unread and unmarked, gift quality 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Shwartz, Susan Hostile Takeover
Tor 2004 0765304619 / 9780765304612 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
New. unread and unmarked, gift quality 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Shwartz, Susan Hostile Takeover
Tor 2004 0765304619 / 9780765304612 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
New. unread and unmarked, gift quality 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Shwartz, Susan Hostile Takeover
Tor 2004 0765304619 / 9780765304612 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
New. unread and unmarked, gift quality 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Shwartz, Susan Hostile Takeover
Tor 2004 0765304619 / 9780765304612 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
New. unread and unmarked, gift quality 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Shwartz, Susan Hostile Takeover
Tor 2004 0765304619 / 9780765304612 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
New. unread and unmarked, gift quality 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Shwartz, Susan Shards of Empire
Tor Books April 1996 0312857160 / 9780312857165 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Susan Shwartz.
Signed by the author. New. 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Shwartz, Susan Shards of Empire
Tor Books April 1996 0312857160 / 9780312857165 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Susan Shwartz.
Signed by the author. New. 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Shwartz, Susan Shards of Empire
Tor Books April 1, 1996 0312857160 / 9780312857165 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
As New. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Shwartz, Susan Shards of Empire
Tor Books April 1, 1996 0312857160 / 9780312857165 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
As New. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Shwartz, Josepha and Shwartz, Susan Star Trek: Vulcan's Soul
SFBC April 2007 073948205X / 9780739482056 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
Used. First Science Fiction Book Club printing. Omnibus contains 'Exodus', 'Exiles' and 'Epiphany'. Dust jackt has light wrinkling on the top edge. 
Price: 24.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Shwartz, Susan The Grail of Hearts
Tor Books February 1992 0312851766 / 9780312851767 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Susan Shwartz.
Signed by the author. Used. 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Shwartz, Susan The Grail of Hearts
Tor Books February 1992 0312851766 / 9780312851767 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by Susan Shwartz.
Signed by the author. Ex-Library. usual library stamps, stickers & imperfections 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Sherman, Josepha and Shwartz, Susan Vulcan's Forge
Pocket Star August 1997 0671009265 / 9780671009267 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Susan Shwartz.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. A Star Trek novel 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Sherman, Josepha and Shwartz, Susan Vulcan's Forge
Pocket Star August 1997 0671009265 / 9780671009267 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by Josepha Sherman.
Signed by the author. New. A Star Trek novel, spine ends bumped 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Sherman, Josepha and Shwartz, Susan Vulcan's Forge
Pocket Star August 1997 0671009265 / 9780671009267 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Susan Shwartz.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. A Star Trek novel 
Price: 27.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Shwartz, Susan on Abookstop.com
Shwartz, Susan on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Shwartz, Susan on Ahabbooks.com
Shwartz, Susan on Anovelideabooks.com
Shwartz, Susan on Astleybookfarm.com
Shwartz, Susan on Bachtobooks.com
Shwartz, Susan on Beaglebooks.com
Shwartz, Susan on Bestbargainbook.com
Shwartz, Susan on Bookelope.com
Shwartz, Susan on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Shwartz, Susan on Bunkersbooks.com
Shwartz, Susan on Buybookstoday.net
Shwartz, Susan on Catpurrbooks.com
Shwartz, Susan on Darkhollowbooks.com
Shwartz, Susan on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Shwartz, Susan on Fatcitybookstore.com
Shwartz, Susan on Fiction-addiction.com
Shwartz, Susan on Ginny6books.com
Shwartz, Susan on Guthriebooks.com
Shwartz, Susan on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Shwartz, Susan on Kayleighbug.com
Shwartz, Susan on Kjcactus.com
Shwartz, Susan on Lincbook.com
Shwartz, Susan on Little-bookroom.com
Shwartz, Susan on Logonbooks.com
Shwartz, Susan on Mclaughlinbooks.com
Shwartz, Susan on Mimicobooks.com
Shwartz, Susan on Monarchbooksusa.com
Shwartz, Susan on Mybookstorename.com
Shwartz, Susan on Myperfectbook.com
Shwartz, Susan on Mysteryandimagination.com
Shwartz, Susan on Oldkidsbooks.com
Shwartz, Susan on Pagemaster-books.com
Shwartz, Susan on Patcat.net
Shwartz, Susan on Scififantasybooks.com
Shwartz, Susan on Seaoceanbooks.com
Shwartz, Susan on Second-chance-books.com
Shwartz, Susan on Thebookquest.com
Shwartz, Susan on Thebookscouts.ca
Shwartz, Susan on Thebooksend.com
Shwartz, Susan on Themissingvolume.com
Shwartz, Susan on Vintage-books.com
Shwartz, Susan on Wfsandercombe.com
Shwartz, Susan on Withywindlebooks.com
Shwartz, Susan on Wrigleycrossbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@scifietc.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com