Sci Fi, Etc.

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Zahn, Timothy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Zahn, Timothy Angelmass
Tor Books September 2001 0312878281 / 9780312878283 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Timothy Zahn.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Zahn, Timothy Angelmass
Tor Books September 2001 0312878281 / 9780312878283 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Timothy Zahn.
Signed by the author. New. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Zahn, Timothy Angelmass
Tor Books September 2001 0312878281 / 9780312878283 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Timothy Zahn.
Signed by the author. As New. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Zahn, Timothy Blackcollar: The Judas Solution
Baen Books June 2006 1416520651 / 9781416520658 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Timothy Zahn.
Signed by the author. Used. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Zahn, Timothy Blackcollar: The Judas Solution
Baen Books June 2006 1416520651 / 9781416520658 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
Used. Dust jacket has a 1/4 inch tear on the top rear edge. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Zahn, Timothy Conqueror Trilogy: books 1-3, Conquerors' Pride, Heritage & Legacy
Bantam 1994/1995/1996 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
Used. (3) separate Book Club edition of the Conquerors' Trilogy: 'Conquerors' Pride, 'Conquerors' Heritage' & 'Conquerors' Legacy', boards & DJs have minor edge wear, '...Legacy' has some writing on ffe pg 
Price: 36.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Zahn, Timothy Conquerors' Legacy (The Conquerors Saga, Book Three)
Spectra June 1, 1996 0553575627 / 9780553575620 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Fine 
As New. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Zahn, Timothy Dark Force Rising
Bantam Books June 1992 0553085743 / 9780553085747 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
Used. Dust jacket laminate loose in places. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Zahn, Timothy Dragon and Slave: The Third Dragonback Adventure
Starscape June 2005 0765301261 / 9780765301260 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
New. New, unread, unmarked, gift quality 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Zahn, Timothy Dragon and Slave: The Third Dragonback Adventure
Starscape June 2005 0765301261 / 9780765301260 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine 
New. New, unread, unmarked, gift quality 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Zahn, Timothy Dragon and Soldier, the second Dragonback adventure
Starscape June 2004 0765301253 / 9780765301253 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Signed by Timothy Zahn.
Signed by the author. New. Never been read. Jacket has a small open tear on spine end. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Zahn, Timothy Dragon and Soldier, the second Dragonback adventure
Starscape June 2004 0765301253 / 9780765301253 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Timothy Zahn.
Signed by the author. New. Never been read, unmarked 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Zahn, Timothy Dragon and Thief
Starscape 2004 0765342723 / 9780765342720 Publisher's First Ed, First Printing. Trade Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Signed by Timothy Zahn.
Signed by the author. Used. minor edge wear 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Zahn, Timothy Manta's Gift
Tor 2002 031287829x / 9780312878290 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by Timothy Zahn.
Signed by the author. Used. DJ & book have minor edge wear 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Zahn, Timothy Manta's Gift
Tor September 2002 031287829x / 9780312878290 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Timothy Zahn.
Signed by the author. Used. Remainder mark. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Zahn, Timothy Night Train to Rigel
Tor 2005 0765307162 / 9780765307163 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Timothy Zahn.
Signed by the author. Used. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Zahn, Timothy Night Train to Rigel
Tor 2005 0765307162 / 9780765307163 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Timothy Zahn.
Signed by the author. Used. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Zahn, Timothy Outbound Flight
Del Rey January 2006 0345456831 / 9780345456830 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
Used. Top corners slightly bumped. The dust jacket has light wear and wrinkling on the edges. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Zahn, Timothy Outbound Flight
Del Rey January 2006 0345456831 / 9780345456830 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
Used. One lower corner slightly bumped. Very light wear on the board edges. The dust jacket has light edge wear with a crease on the rear flap. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Zahn, Timothy Star Wars: Specter of the Past
Bantam Books December 1997 0553095420 / 9780553095425 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Good Near Fine 
Used. The book would be fine except the front free end paper is torn out. Dust jacket has light rubbing. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Zahn, Timothy on 1pennybook.com
Zahn, Timothy on Bambooks.biz
Zahn, Timothy on Beaglebooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Bestbargainbook.com
Zahn, Timothy on Blinebooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Booksinrockford.com
Zahn, Timothy on Booksrmagic.com
Zahn, Timothy on Bunkersbooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Buybookstoday.net
Zahn, Timothy on Ceressnowbooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Czarnovel.com
Zahn, Timothy on Dauntlessbooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Dunbarbooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Fleamarketbooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Go-bookworld.com
Zahn, Timothy on Grendelbooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Ittybittybuddhastore.com
Zahn, Timothy on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Zahn, Timothy on Kbookscanada.com
Zahn, Timothy on Kentonantiques.com
Zahn, Timothy on Kjcactus.com
Zahn, Timothy on Mediastuffs.com
Zahn, Timothy on Merrimonbooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Oldkidsbooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Ozzbooks.com.au
Zahn, Timothy on Parigibooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Pbkpalace.com
Zahn, Timothy on Read-a-book.com
Zahn, Timothy on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Zahn, Timothy on Sandyaco.com
Zahn, Timothy on Sleepysidebooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Starrcatbooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Stealthesebooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Thebookmiester.com
Zahn, Timothy on Thebooksend.com
Zahn, Timothy on Theglasskey.co.uk
Zahn, Timothy on Thereandbackagainbooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Vintage-books.com
Zahn, Timothy on Wfsandercombe.com
Zahn, Timothy on Wrigleycrossbooks.com
Zahn, Timothy on Zephyrusbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@scifietc.com
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.