|
|
Anne Mccaffrey listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | McCaffrey, Anne All the Weyrs of Pern Del Rey 1991 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Used. light stains on page edges, DJ has edge wear Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | McCaffrey, Anne All the Weyrs of Pern Del Rey December 1991 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good+ Fine Used. Light wear and some soiling on page edges. Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | McCaffrey, Anne Crystal Line Del Rey / Ballantine 1992 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Used. DJ has 1/4 inch closed tear on lower back edge & light wear on back Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | McCaffrey, Anne Crystal Line Del Rey / Ballantine 1992 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | McCaffrey, Anne Damia's Children [Talent #6] Ace / Putnam 1993 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Used. top page edges have very light foxing, writing on ffe page, DJ has 1/2 inch closed tear on lower edge, very small hole on back near spine Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | McCaffrey, Anne Dragonflight Ballantine Books May 1971 Publisher's First Ed, Second Printing. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Used. reading crease, light edge wear, corners lightly bumped, stain on lower page edges, 2 corners creased Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | McCaffrey, Anne Dragonquest (Dragonriders of Pern Del Rey August 1979 First Edition, Fourth Printing. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. Fourth Canadian printing. Some wear and page edges have a little soiling. Price: 2.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | McCaffrey, Anne Dragonsdawn Del Rey 1988 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good+ Fine Used. Page edges have some toning and soiling, also a little bit of wear. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | McCaffrey, Anne Dragonseye Del Rey 1977 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Used. page edges lightly discolored, DJ has edge wear, corners & spine ends bumped, 3 corners have small closed tear Price: 14.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | McCaffrey, Anne Dragonseye Del Rey February 1997 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Used. Top page edges have some toning. Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Challenge [Freedom series book 3] Ace 1998 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Used. Corners are lightly bumped. Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Landing [Freedom series book 1] Ace / Putnam 1995 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Used. page edges lightly soiled, DJ has edge wear, three 1'' clesed tears on upper edge, upper corner has small chip, some creasing on upper edge Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Landing [Freedom series book 1] Ace / Putnam 1995 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | McCaffrey, Anne Killashandra Ballantine Books (Trd) December 1985 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Good+ Very Good+ Used. sequal to 'The Crystal Singer', edge wear, page edges lightly soiled, pages 269-280 separated from spine, DJ has edge wear, 2 small closed tears on bottom edge, 1 small closed tear on upper edge Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | McCaffrey, Anne Killashandra Ballantine Books (Trd) December 1985 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Used. sequal to 'The Crystal Singer' minor edge wear Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | McCaffrey, Anne Killashandra Ballantine Books (Trd) December 1985 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Used. sequal to 'The Crystal Singer', top page edges are foxed Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | McCaffrey, Anne Moreta: Dragonlady of Pern Del Rey November 1983 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Used. top page edges are lightly foxed, DJ has light edge wear, writing on ffe page Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | McCaffrey, Anne Nimisha's Ship Del Rey February 1999 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Great copy. Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | McCaffrey, Anne Pegasus in Flight [Talent series #2] Del Rey / Ballantine December 1990 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. writing on ffe page, light scuffing on back Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | McCaffrey, Anne Rescue Run Wildside Press 1991 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Very Good+ Used. DJ has minor edge wear and a 1 inch closed tear on front upper edge Price: 15.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Anne Mccaffrey Listings |