|
|
Cherryh listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Cherryh, C. J. Chernevog Del Rey October 1990 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Signed by C. J. Cherryh. Signed by the author. Used. Dust jacket has minor shelf wear, otherwise a fine copy. Price: 30.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Cherryh, C. J. Cloud's Rider Warner Books Inc 1996 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Cherryh, C. J. Cloud's Rider Warner Books Inc 1996 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Cherryh, C. J. Cloud's Rider Warner Books Inc September 1, 1996 Advance Reader Copy, First Printing. Trade Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. Price: 7.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Cherryh, C. J. Cyteen Warner Books may 1998 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good Very Good+ Signed by C. J. Cherryh. Signed by the author. Ex-Library. Some shelf wear. Some wear on the DJ. Price: 50.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Cherryh, C. J. Cyteen: The Betrayal Warner Books February 1989 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. Page edges have light soiling. Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Cherryh, C. J. Defender (Foreigner) DAW Hardcover November 1, 2001 First Edition, Third Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Cherryh, C. J. Downbelow Station Penguin USA February 1981 First Edition, Fourth Printing. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Used. Book has wear, a small chip on spine end, a bit of soiling on the page edges, and 2 tiny spots on 1st blank page. Price: 2.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Cherryh, C. J. Explorer DAW Hardcover November 5, 2002 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 11.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Cherryh, C. J. Finity's End Warner Books August 1997 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Ex-Library. usual library stamps, stickers & imperfections Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Cherryh, C. J. Finity's End Warner Books August 1997 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by C. J. Cherryh. Signed by the author. Used. Excellent copy. Price: 22.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Cherryh, C. J. Finity's End Warner Books Inc August 1, 1997 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Used. Light toning on page edges. Jacket has minimal wear. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Cherryh, C. J. Fortress in the Eye of Time HarperPrism May 1995 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Very Good Used. Dust jacket has light wear and wrinkling on the top edge. Price: 7.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Cherryh, C. J. Fortress of Dragons Eos May 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 12.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Cherryh, C. J. Fortress of Eagles Harper Prism January 1998 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Signed by C. J. Cherryh. Signed by the author. Used. Book is excellent, but has a small ball point pen mark on top edges. Page edges are starting to discolor. Price: 25.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Cherryh, C. J. Hammerfall Eos July 2001 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by C. J. Cherryh. Signed by the author. New. Price: 25.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Cherryh, C. J. Heavy Time Warner Books June 1991 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Signed by C. J. Cherryh. Signed by the author. Ex-Library. Very slight shelf wear. Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Cherryh, C. J. Heavy Time Warner Books 1991 First Edition, Second Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Used. 2 light, red ines on bottom page edges, hinge cracked at page 301, DJ has light edge wear Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Cherryh, C. J. Hellburner Warner Books September 1992 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Very Good+ Signed by C. J. Cherryh. Signed by the author. Used. Dust Jacket has shelf wear and small place on bottom front where it is seperating. Price: 35.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Cherryh, C. J. Hunter of Worlds DAW August 1977 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Used. Reading crease, some wear, spine slant, used book store stamp inside, some soiling, and a few small creases. Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Cherryh Listings |