|
|
David Weber listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Drake, David and Weber, David Foreign Legions Baen Books September 2002 First Paperback Ed, First Printing. Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued Signed by David Drake [Editor]. Signed by the author. New. Anthology, autographed Price: 13.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Drake, David and Weber, David and Flint, Eric Foreign Legions Baen Books September 2002 First Paperback Ed, First Printing. Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued New. Remainder mark. Anthology Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Weber, David Ashes of Victory Baen Books March 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 7.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Weber, David Ashes of Victory Baen Books March 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Great copy. Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Weber, David Empire From the Ashes Baen Books March 2003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine New. DJ has crease on spine Price: 66.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Weber, David Empire From the Ashes Baen Books March 2003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 100.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Weber, David Flag in Exile (Honor Harrington Series, Book 5) Baen Books February 27, 2001 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine New. Remainder mark. Price: 12.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Weber, David Flag in Exile (Honor Harrington Series, Book 5) Baen Books February 27, 2001 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine New. Remainder mark. Price: 12.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Weber, David Flag in Exile (Honor Harrington Series, Book 5) Baen Books February 27, 2001 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine New. Remainder mark. Price: 12.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Weber, David More Than Honor Baen Books January 1999 First Edition, Second Printing. Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued New. Great copy. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Weber, David More Than Honor Baen Books January 1999 First Edition, Second Printing. Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued New. Great copy. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Weber, David More Than Honor Baen Books January 1999 First Edition, Second Printing. Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued New. Great copy. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Weber, David Mutineers' Moon Baen October 1991 First Edition. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. minor wear & toning. Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Weber, David On Basilisk Station Pocket Books March 1999 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Pictorial Boards Used. First hardcover. Price: 35.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Weber, David The Apocalypse Troll Baen Books January 1999 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Weber, David The Apocalypse Troll Baen Books January 1999 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Very Good Used. 1/4 inch tear on DJ lower edge and 1 inch tear at upper front corner Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Weber, David The Armageddon Inheritance Baen Books December 1993 Paperback Original, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Weber, David The Excalibur Alternative Baen Books January 2002 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine As New. Remainder mark. Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Weber, David The Excalibur Alternative Baen Books January 2002 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine New. Remainder mark. Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Weber, David The Excalibur Alternative Baen Books January 2002 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by David Weber. Signed by the author. New. Price: 21.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other David Weber Listings |