Sci Fi, Etc. Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

David Weber listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Drake, David and Weber, David  Foreign Legions
Baen Books September 2002 First Paperback Ed, First Printing. Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued Signed by David Drake [Editor].
Signed by the author. New. Anthology, autographed
Price: 13.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Drake, David and Weber, David and Flint, Eric  Foreign Legions
Baen Books September 2002 First Paperback Ed, First Printing. Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued
New. Remainder mark. Anthology
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Weber, David  Ashes of Victory
Baen Books March 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
Used.
Price: 7.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Weber, David  Ashes of Victory
Baen Books March 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
Used. Great copy.
Price: 9.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Weber, David  Empire From the Ashes
Baen Books March 2003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine
New. DJ has crease on spine
Price: 66.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Weber, David  Empire From the Ashes
Baen Books March 2003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
Used.
Price: 100.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Weber, David  Flag in Exile (Honor Harrington Series, Book 5)
Baen Books February 27, 2001 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
New. Remainder mark.
Price: 12.00 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Weber, David  Flag in Exile (Honor Harrington Series, Book 5)
Baen Books February 27, 2001 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
New. Remainder mark.
Price: 12.00 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Weber, David  Flag in Exile (Honor Harrington Series, Book 5)
Baen Books February 27, 2001 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
New. Remainder mark.
Price: 12.00 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Weber, David  More Than Honor
Baen Books January 1999 First Edition, Second Printing. Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued
New. Great copy.
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Weber, David  More Than Honor
Baen Books January 1999 First Edition, Second Printing. Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued
New. Great copy.
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Weber, David  More Than Honor
Baen Books January 1999 First Edition, Second Printing. Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued
New. Great copy.
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Weber, David  Mutineers' Moon
Baen October 1991 First Edition. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued
Used. minor wear & toning.
Price: 3.00 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Weber, David  On Basilisk Station
Pocket Books March 1999 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Pictorial Boards
Used. First hardcover.
Price: 35.00 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Weber, David  The Apocalypse Troll
Baen Books January 1999 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
Used.
Price: 9.00 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Weber, David  The Apocalypse Troll
Baen Books January 1999 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Very Good
Used. 1/4 inch tear on DJ lower edge and 1 inch tear at upper front corner
Price: 4.00 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Weber, David  The Armageddon Inheritance
Baen Books December 1993 Paperback Original, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued
Used.
Price: 3.00 USD
See Full
Description
 18. Weber, David  The Excalibur Alternative
Baen Books January 2002 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
As New. Remainder mark.
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 19. Weber, David  The Excalibur Alternative
Baen Books January 2002 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
New. Remainder mark.
Price: 9.00 USD
See Full
Description
 20. Weber, David  The Excalibur Alternative
Baen Books January 2002 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by David Weber.
Signed by the author. New.
Price: 21.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< David EddingsDavies Robertson >>>


Try these sites for other David Weber Listings

Salesbyrc.com
Oxfordhousebooks.com
Quinndavis.com
Diatropebooks.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Thebooksend.com
Aboundbookcompany.com
Leonardshoup.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Extraordinarybooks.com
Uncommonbooksonline.com
Globalmediaoutlet.com
Robertsbookshop.com
Iconoclastbooks.net
Booksofparadise.net
Danabooksonline.com
20books.com
Rivalbooks.net
Books4you.net
Bestbargainbook.com
Mellonsbooks.co.uk
Mcteer.biz
Thebookshop.com
Fleamarketbooks.com
Findersbooks.com
Thebooknook.ca
Astronomybook.net
Bookendsusedbooks.com
Autumnsbooksandprinting.com
Jchitchats.com
Starrcatbooks.com
Commonwealthbookcompany.com
Taradisebooks.com
Cleebooks.com
Thebookfiend.com
Beaglebooks.com
Oddvolumebooks.com
Unearthlybooks.com
Abetterbookstoreonline.com
Bluesholidaylibrary.com
Showlettwestbooks.com
Doreenstephensbooks.com
Anovelplace.net
Used-and-rare-books.com
Abnormalbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions