Sci Fi, Etc. Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Faye Kellerman listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Kellerman, Faye  Day of Atonement
William Morrow 1991 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Fine
As New. A Peter Decker/Rina Lazarus mystery
Price: 9.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Kellerman, Faye  Grievous Sin
William Morrow 1993 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine
Used. A Peter Decker/Rina Lazarus mystery, first book club edition, DJ spine is slightly sunned
Price: 12.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Kellerman, Faye  Jupiter's Bones
William Morrow 1999 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine
Used. A Peter Decker/Rina Lazarus mystery, DJ has very minor edge wear
Price: 15.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Kellerman, Faye  Justice
William Morrow 1995 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine
Used. A Peter Decker/Rina Lazarus mystery, DJ has minor edge wear
Price: 11.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Kellerman, Faye  Milk and Honey
Avon January 2003 Publisher's First Ed, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued
Used. A Peter Decker/Rina Lazarus novel, minor edge wear
Price: 3.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Kellerman, Faye  Prayers for the Dead
William Morrow & Co 1996 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
As New.
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Kellerman, Faye  Prayers for the Dead: A Peter Decker/Rina Lazarus Novel
William Morrow & Co September, 1996 First Edition, Third Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
Used.
Price: 4.00 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Kellerman, Faye  Sanctuary
William Morrow 1994 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine
Used. A Peter Decker/Rina Lazarus mystery, DJ has edge wear
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Kellerman, Faye  Serpent's Tooth
William Morrow & Company 1997 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
As New.
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Kellerman, Faye  Stalker
William Morrow 2000 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine
Used. A Peter Decker/Rina Lazarus mystery, DJ has minor edge wear
Price: 11.00 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Kellerman, Faye  Stone Kiss
Warner Books 2002 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Fine
As New. A Peter Decker/Rina Lazarus mystery
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Kellerman, Faye  The Forgotten
William Morrow 2001 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine
Used. A Peter Decker/Rina Lazarus mystery, DJ edges have light wear
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Fay WeldonFayrene Preston >>>


Try these sites for other Faye Kellerman Listings

Salesbyrc.com
Bookz.ca
Oncereadbooks.com
Bookfaerie.com
Bookmarcsonline.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Thebooksend.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Celadorbooks.com
Mistymorninbooks.com
Aldertonbooks.com
Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Globalmediaoutlet.com
Iconoclastbooks.net
Booksofparadise.net
Danabooksonline.com
Ryanbooksnyc.com
Idahojims.com
20books.com
Rivalbooks.net
Harfieldbooks.com
Books4you.net
Dianesbooksandnovelties.com
Dauntlessbooks.com
Bestbargainbook.com
Kbookscanada.com
Davesoldebookshop.com
Withywindlebooks.com
Mellonsbooks.co.uk
Thebookshop.com
Farnersbooks.com
Ozzbooks.com.au
Maplehillbooks.com
Astronomybook.net
Distalbookservices.com
Bookedformurder.com
Meiserbooks.com
Starrcatbooks.com
Thebookfiend.com
Beaglebooks.com
Merrimonbooks.com
Frugalfamilybooks.com
Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions