|
|
Greg Bear listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Bear, Greg Anvil of Stars Warner Books May 1992 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Used. Jacket has some rubbing on the corners and ends. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Bear, Greg Blood Music Arbor House 1985 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Used. DJ has edge wear Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Bear, Greg Darwin's Children Del Rey April 2003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Bear, Greg Darwin's Children Del Rey June 1, 2004 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. Light wear. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Bear, Greg Eon Bluejay Books 1985 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Used. Page edges have light toning. Jacket has minor wear. Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Bear, Greg Eon Tor Books August 1986 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. Minor shelf wear and a small chip out of edge. Price: 2.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Bear, Greg Eternity Warner Books 1988 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Bear, Greg Eternity Warner Books 1988 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Very Good+ Used. Dust jacket has light overall rubbing. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Bear, Greg Heads Legend/London 1990 First Edition. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Greg Bear. Signed by the author. Used. First British Edition. Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Bear, Greg Queen of Angels Warner Books 1990 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Very Good+ Used. Jacket has some light crinkling. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Bear, Greg Queen of Angels Warner Books 1990 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Used. Pages slightly age toned. Dust jacket has light overall wear and a small section where the plastic layer has come loose from the paper. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Bear, Greg Queen of Angels Warner Books 1990 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Very Good+ Used. Page edgres have some light toning. Jacket has wear, a 1 inch closed tear, and 2 very tiny closed tears. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Bear, Greg The Forge of God Tor Books June 1988 First Edition, Second Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. minor edge wear, light reading crease Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Bear, Greg The Forge of God Tor Books June 1988 First Edition, Second Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. Light soiling on page edges. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Bear, Greg and Diterlizzi, Tony (Illustrator) Dinosaur Summer Warner Books Inc 1998 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Bear, Greg and Diterlizzi, Tony (Illustrator) Dinosaur Summer Warner Books Inc February, 1998 Advance Reader Copy, First Printing. Trade Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. Light soiling on the page edges. Price: 15.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Greg Bear Listings |