|
|
Gregory Mcdonald listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | McDonald, Gregory Confess, Fletch Avon 1976 Publisher's First Ed, Third Printing. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. reading crease, minor edge wear, cover is lightly soiled Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | McDonald, Gregory fletch and the man who Warner Books 1983 First Edition, Later Printing. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Used. sixth printing, spine slant, reading crease, edge wear, pages toned Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | McDonald, Gregory Fletch Reflected Jove August 1995 Publisher's First Ed, First Printing. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. edge wear, reading crease Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | McDonald, Gregory Fletch Won Warner Books April 1986 First Paperback Ed, First Printing. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. edge wear, reading crease, page edges lightly toned Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | McDonald, Gregory Fletch's Fortune Avon 1978 First Edition, Later Printing. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. minor edge wear, some cover wear, page edges stained on upper spine end Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | McDonald, Gregory Fletch's Moxie Warner Books October 1982 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Used. edge wear, cover is rubbed, reading crease, page edges lightly discolored Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | McDonald, Gregory Safekeeping Mysterious Press November 1985 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good+ Near Fine Ex-Library. Usual library markings. Slight shelf wear and some discolorization of pages. Jacket has only light wear. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | McDonald, Gregory Skylar Avon January 1997 Publisher's First Ed, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. The law, the ladies, the lady-killers, they all want a piece of Skylar, minor wear Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | McDonald, Gregory Skylar in Yankeeland Avon January 1998 Publisher's First Ed, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. sequel to ''Skylar'', minor edge wear Price: 7.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | McDonald, Gregory Son of Fletch Jove October 1994 Publisher's First Ed, First Printing. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. reading crease, edge wear, page edges lightly soiled Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | McDonald, Gregory The Fletch Chronicle: Fletch, Carioca Fletch, Confess Fletch Lawrence Hill Books October, 1987 No Stated Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Used. Jacket has minor wear. Price: 13.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | McDonald, Gregory and WARB Fletch Won Educ Testing Serv 1985 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Used. There is some very light wear on the book and the jacket. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Gregory Mcdonald Listings |