|
|
Jayne Krentz listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Castle, Jayne and (Krentz, Jayne Ann/ Quick, Amanda/ and James, Stephanie/Glass, Amanda) A Negotiated Surrender Dell July 1982 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. Candlelight Ecstasy # 68, pages toning Price: 11.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Castle, Jayne and (Krentz, Jayne Ann/ Quick, Amanda/ and James, Stephanie/Glass, Amanda) Affair of Risk Dell May 1982 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. Candellight Ecstasy # 55, pages toning Price: 22.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Castle, Jayne and (Krentz, Jayne Ann/ Quick, Amanda/ and James, Stephanie/Glass, Amanda) Spellbound Dell November 1982 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. Candlelight Ecstasy # 91, faint reading crease, pages toning Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Castle, Jayne and Krentz, Jayne Ann and James, Stephanie Conflict of Interest Dell Publishing April 1983 First Edition. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. Some edgewear, reading crease, and vertical crease on back cover. Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | James, Stephanie [Jayne Ann Krentz] Second Wife Silhouette October 1986 First Edition. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Used. Silhouette Desire # 307, reading crease, edge wear, crease & chips on back cover Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Chance of A Lifetime Harlequin Books July 1994 No Stated Edition. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. minor edge wear Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Crystal Flame (Large Print) Thorndike Press 1996 Large Print Edition. Hardcover Very Good No Dust Jacket Ex-Library. Usual library marks. Mild wear and bumping on points. Small liquid stains on front page edges. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Lady's Choice Mira 1989 No Stated Edition. Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued As New. Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Light in Shadow Putnam Publishing Group December 1, 2002 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Used. DJ has minor edge wear Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Sweet Starfire Popular Library March 1986 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Used. reading crease, edge wear, spine curve, stain on upper page edges Price: 7.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Trust Me Pocket Books 1995 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine As New. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Krentz, Jayne Ann and Castle, Jayne Lost and Found Putnam Pub Group 2001 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Jayne Ann Krentz. Signed by the author. Used. Excelent copy. Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Jayne Krentz Listings |