Sci Fi, Etc. Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Jayne Krentz listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Castle, Jayne and (Krentz, Jayne Ann/ Quick, Amanda/ and James, Stephanie/Glass, Amanda)  A Negotiated Surrender
Dell July 1982 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued
Used. Candlelight Ecstasy # 68, pages toning
Price: 11.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Castle, Jayne and (Krentz, Jayne Ann/ Quick, Amanda/ and James, Stephanie/Glass, Amanda)  Affair of Risk
Dell May 1982 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued
Used. Candellight Ecstasy # 55, pages toning
Price: 22.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Castle, Jayne and (Krentz, Jayne Ann/ Quick, Amanda/ and James, Stephanie/Glass, Amanda)  Spellbound
Dell November 1982 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued
Used. Candlelight Ecstasy # 91, faint reading crease, pages toning
Price: 9.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Castle, Jayne and Krentz, Jayne Ann and James, Stephanie  Conflict of Interest
Dell Publishing April 1983 First Edition. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued
Used. Some edgewear, reading crease, and vertical crease on back cover.
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. James, Stephanie [Jayne Ann Krentz]  Second Wife
Silhouette October 1986 First Edition. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued
Used. Silhouette Desire # 307, reading crease, edge wear, crease & chips on back cover
Price: 3.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Chance of A Lifetime
Harlequin Books July 1994 No Stated Edition. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued
Used. minor edge wear
Price: 4.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Crystal Flame (Large Print)
Thorndike Press 1996 Large Print Edition. Hardcover Very Good No Dust Jacket
Ex-Library. Usual library marks. Mild wear and bumping on points. Small liquid stains on front page edges.
Price: 8.00 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Lady's Choice
Mira 1989 No Stated Edition. Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued
As New.
Price: 3.00 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Light in Shadow
Putnam Publishing Group December 1, 2002 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine
Used. DJ has minor edge wear
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Sweet Starfire
Popular Library March 1986 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued
Used. reading crease, edge wear, spine curve, stain on upper page edges
Price: 7.00 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Trust Me
Pocket Books 1995 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
As New.
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Krentz, Jayne Ann and Castle, Jayne  Lost and Found
Putnam Pub Group 2001 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Jayne Ann Krentz.
Signed by the author. Used. Excelent copy.
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Jayne CastleJean Auel >>>


Try these sites for other Jayne Krentz Listings

Bookz.ca
Bookfaerie.com
Bookmarcsonline.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Thebooksend.com
Leonardshoup.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Celadorbooks.com
Blueparrotbooks.com
Perfectpinesbooks.com
Mistymorninbooks.com
Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Globalmediaoutlet.com
Jondalbook.com
Booksofparadise.net
Danabooksonline.com
Ryanbooksnyc.com
Idahojims.com
20books.com
Rivalbooks.net
Books4you.net
Kevabooks.com
Dianesbooksandnovelties.com
Dauntlessbooks.com
Bestbargainbook.com
Davesoldebookshop.com
Mellonsbooks.co.uk
Thebookshop.com
Fleamarketbooks.com
Findersbooks.com
Maplehillbooks.com
Astronomybook.net
Distalbookservices.com
Wanderingsagebooks.com
Bookedformurder.com
Corvidbooks.com
Starrcatbooks.com
Taradisebooks.com
Cleebooks.com
Instockmedia.net
Hieroglyphsbooks.com
Beaglebooks.com
Merrimonbooks.com
Frugalfamilybooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions