|
|
Jonathan Gash listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Gash, Jonathan A Rag, Bone and Hank of Hair Viking Adult 1999 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Used. Former owner's name written on title page and next three pages. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Gash, Jonathan Firefly Gadroon Penguin USA (Mm) August 1985 First Edition. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Used. cover & pages slightly discolored from age, minor shelf wear, back cover creased, and a few small stains on page edges. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Gash, Jonathan Gold by Gemini Dell Publishing Company January 1982 Publisher's First Ed, First Printing. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Used. reading crease, shelf wear, pages aging Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Gash, Jonathan Gold by Gemini Select Penguin May 1988 Publisher's First Ed. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Used. reading creases, corners bumped, shelf wear, pages aging, and a few chips on the edges. Price: 2.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Gash, Jonathan Grace in Older Women Viking Adult May 1, 1995 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good+ Near Fine Ex-Library. Spine is cocked, page edges have light soiling, and last blank page has be clipped and folded. The jacket has minimal wear. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Gash, Jonathan Jade Woman, A Lovejoy novel St. Martin's Press 1989 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good+ Near Fine Used. edge wear, page edges discolored, , DJ page edges have wear Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Gash, Jonathan Moonspender Penguin 1988 Publisher's First Ed. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Used. reading crease, shelf wear, pages aging, a few chips on the edges, and used book store stamp inside. Price: 2.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Gash, Jonathan Paid and Loving Eyes Penguin USA (Mm) June 1994 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Fair No Jacket as Issued Used. front cover missing about 1 inch from front edge, minor shelf wear, stamped on flyleaf page Price: 2.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Gash, Jonathan Pearlhanger Mysterious Press (UK) 1989 Later Edition, Later Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. black mark covering stamp on bottom page egdes Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Gash, Jonathan Prey Dancing (Large Print) Wheeler, Pub 1999 Publisher's First Ed. Trade Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Ex-Library. library stamps, stickers & imperfections, Large Print, usual library markings, spine & corners re-enforced with clear tape Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Gash, Jonathan Prey Dancing: Viking Press 1998 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Gash, Jonathan Spend Game Mysterious Press September 15, 1988 Publisher's First Ed. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. UK edition, minor shelf wear, a few tiny chips, and light soiling on covers. Used book store stamp inside. Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Gash, Jonathan The Grail Tree Dell Publishing Company 1982 Publisher's First Ed. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. reading crease, shelf wear, and pages are starting to darken with age. Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Gash, Jonathan The Grail Tree Penguin USA (Mm) May 1988 Publisher's First Ed, Second Printing. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. minor shelf wear, a few chips on edges, and reading crease. Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Gash, Jonathan The Great California Game St. Martin's Press 1991 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Ex-Library. Shelf wear and page edges are discolored. Jacket has light wear. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Gash, Jonathan The Judas Pair Penguin Books February 1988 First Edition. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Used. reading crease, shelf wear, pages aging, small diagonal crease on back cover, and some soiling on page edges. Used book store stamp inside. Price: 2.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Gash, Jonathan The Lies of Fair Ladies Penguin USA (Mm) August 1993 Publisher's First Ed, First Printing. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. minor shelf wear, rteading crease, light soiling on covers and page edges, and a 1/8th inch closed tear. Price: 2.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Gash, Jonathan The Rich and the Profane, a Lovejoy mystery Viking Press 1999 First US Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Used. DJ has edge wear Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Gash, Jonathan The Sin Within Her Smile Penguin USA (Paper) 1995 Publisher's First Ed, First Printing. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. reading crease and a few tiny chips on edges. Price: 2.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Gash, Jonathan The Sleepers of Erin E. P. Dutton 1983 First Edition, Second Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Good Used. Dust jacket has heavy wear with two 1 1/2 inch tears and several smaller tears and chips. Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Jonathan Gash Listings |