|
|
Keith Laumer listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Keith, William H. Jr and Laumer, Keith [creator] Retief's Peace Baen 2005 Uncorrected Proof, First Printing. Trade Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued New. Retief is back! Price: 25.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Laumer, Keith Assignment in Nowhere Berkley 1968 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. minor edge wear, light page edges toning Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Laumer, Keith Earthblood Berkley Publishing April 1968 Publisher's First Ed, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. Berkley Medallion edition. Reading crease. Age toned pages. Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Laumer, Keith Envoy to New Worlds Ace Books 1963 . Paperback Good No Jacket as Issued Used. Soiling on covers. Wear on spine and cover edges. Crease corner. Age darkened pages. Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Laumer, Keith Galactic Odyssey Berkley September 1967 Publisher's First Ed. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. reading crease, edge wear, pages toned Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Laumer, Keith Judson's Eden Baen Books February 1991 Publisher's First Ed, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. cover wear, summary page toned Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Laumer, Keith Once There Was a Giant Tor Books 1971 First Edition. Hardcover Good Near Fine Ex-Library. Slight spine slant. Water stain on top page edges. Mild soiling on page edges. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Laumer, Keith Retief and the Pangalactic Pageant of Pulchritude Baen March 1, 1986 First Edition. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Used. Light wear, pages are toned, some light staining inside, and some soiling on page edges and covers. Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Laumer, Keith Retief and the Rascals Baen Books May 1993 Publisher's First Ed, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. minor edge wear Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Laumer, Keith Retief at Large Ace Books May 1985 First Edition, Sixth Printing. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Used. Light wear, several small creases, reading creases, pages are toned, and some soiling on page edges and covers. Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Laumer, Keith Retief to the Rescue Pocket Books 1984 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Used. light edge wear, wet stain on lower corner from page 103 through back cover & upper page edges of pages 155 through back cover Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Laumer, Keith Retief: Diplomat At Arms Pocket Books 1982 First Edition, Second Printing. Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. page edges toned, otherwise fine Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Laumer, Keith Retief: Emissary To the Stars Pocket Books October 1979 Publisher's First Ed, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. edge wear, page edges toned Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Laumer, Keith Star Colony St. Martin's Press 1981 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good Ex-Library. usual library imperfections, page edges foxed, minor edge wear, DJ has edge wear & light wear, 1/2 inch closed tear on upper edge, 1 inch tear on lower edge Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Laumer, Keith The Breaking Earth Tor Books June 1981 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. edge wear, reading crease, 1 corner creased Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Laumer, Keith The Glory Game Doubleday 1973 First Edition. Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Ex-Library. library stamps, stickers & imperfections, mild soiling on page edges. Age toned pages. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Laumer, Keith The Glory Game Popular Library 1973 First Edition. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Used. light edge wear, cover separating from text, staine on lower page edges near spine Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Laumer, Keith The Great Time Machine Hoax Ace July 1978 Publisher's First Ed, First Printing. Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. An outrageous romp down the corridors of time Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Laumer, Keith The Infinite Cage. G. P. Putnam's Sons 1972 First Edition, Second Printing. Hardcover Very Good+ Near Fine Ex-Library. library stamps, stickers & imperfections, Light shelf wear and soiling on page edges. Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Laumer, Keith The Long Twilight G.P. Putnam's Sons 1969 Publisher's First Ed, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good No Dust Jacket Ex-Library. library stamps, stickers & additions, edge wear, points rubbed, 1/2 inch X 1 inch chip on back board Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Keith Laumer Listings |