|
|
Orson Card listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Card, Orson Scott A Woman of Destiny Berkley January 1984 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued Used. reading crease, edge wear, page edges soiled, light cover creasing, corners lightly bumped Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Card, Orson Scott Alvin Journeyman Tor September 1995 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Card, Orson Scott Alvin Journeyman Tor September 1995 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Card, Orson Scott Hatrack River Guild America 1989 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Used. Very light toning on page edges. The jacket has minor wear. Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Card, Orson Scott Heartfire Tor Books August 1998 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good+ Near Fine Ex-Library. Spine has a slight slant and page edges have some soiling. The jacket has some minor wear. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Card, Orson Scott Homecoming: Earth Doubleday Direct 1995 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Very Good Used. Jacket has wear, 1 closed tear, and several chucks torn from the top edge. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Card, Orson Scott Homecoming: Earth Guild America Books 1995 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Omnibus edition contains 'Earthfall' and 'Earthborn'. Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Card, Orson Scott Homecoming: Earth Guild America Books 1995 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Used. Light soiling on page edges. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Card, Orson Scott Homecoming: Harmony Guild America Books 1994 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Used. Omnibus edition contains The Memory of Earth, The Call of Earth and The Ships of Earth. Dust jacket has light wear on spine and corners. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Card, Orson Scott Homecoming: Harmony Guild America Books 1994 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Used. Omnibus edition contains The Memory of Earth, The Call of Earth and The Ships of Earth. Light soiling on page edges. Dust jacket has very light wear on spine and corners. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Card, Orson Scott Shadow of the Hegemon Tor Books January 2001 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine New. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Card, Orson Scott Shadow of the Hegemon Tor Books January 2001 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine New. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Card, Orson Scott Shadow of the Hegemon Tor Books January 2001 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine New. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Card, Orson Scott Shadow Puppets Tor Books August 19, 2002 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Card, Orson Scott Shadow Puppets Tor Books August 2002 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine New. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Card, Orson Scott Shadow Puppets Tor Books August 2002 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine New. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Card, Orson Scott The Call of Earth Tor Books January 1993 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine As New. Homecoming Saga, Vol 2 Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Card, Orson Scott The Call of Earth Tor Books January 1993 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine As New. Homecoming Saga, Vol 2 Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Card, Orson Scott The Memory of Earth Tor Books March 1992 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Homecoming Saga, Vol 1 Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Card, Orson Scott The Ships of Earth Tor Books February 1994 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Used. Homecoming Saga, Vol 3, Mild soiling on page edges. Dust jacket has light wrinkling on front top edge. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Orson Card Listings |