|
|
Peter David listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | David, Peter Excalibur Book 3: Restoration Pocket Books November 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David. Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. Price: 16.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | David, Peter Excalibur Book 3: Restoration Pocket Books November 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David. Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | David, Peter Excalibur Book 3: Restoration Pocket Books November 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David. Signed by the author. Used. Price: 18.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | David, Peter Excalibur Book 3: Restoration Pocket Books November 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Signed by Peter David. Signed by the author. Used. Remainder mark. Price: 18.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | David, Peter Knight Life Ace 1987 First Edition, Second Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. hole punched in upper corner with crease across corner Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | David, Peter Knight Life Ace Books June 2002 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Signed by Peter David. Signed by the author. Used. Small tear on rear upper corner of dust jacket. Price: 18.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | David, Peter One Knight Only Ace Hardcover July 1, 2003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 15.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | David, Peter Psi Man Stalker Ace August 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Signed by Peter David. Signed by the author. Used. Minor shelf wear [autographed] Price: 22.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | David, Peter Star Trek: Imzadi II Pocket Books October 1998 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good Very Good Signed by Peter David. Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. The Next Generation, Dog eared pages, DJ has small closed tears on lower corners, minor creasing, rubbed on back Price: 14.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | David, Peter Star Trek: Q-Squared Pocket Books August 1995 First Paperback Ed, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Signed by Peter David. Signed by the author. Used. The Next Generation, Reading creases on spine. Small chip on lower edge. Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | David, Peter Star Trek: Requiem Pocket Books September 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Ex-Library. New Frontier Excalibur, usual library markings Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | David, Peter The Incredible Hulk: What Savage Beast Putnam Pub Group 1995 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David. Signed by the author. As New. Price: 18.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | David, Peter The Incredible Hulk: What Savage Beast Putnam Pub Group 1995 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David. Signed by the author. Used. Price: 16.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | David, Peter Vendetta The Giant Novel Pocket Books 1991 First Edition, Third Printing. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. spine curve, edge wear, corners slightly bumped Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | David, Peter and de Lancie, John Star Trek: I, Q Pocket Books September 1999 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David. Signed by the author. As New. The Next Generation Price: 23.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | David, Peter and de Lancie, John Star Trek: I, Q Pocket Books September 1999 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David. Signed by the author. Used. The Next Generation Price: 16.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | David, Peter and France, Michael and David, Peter Fantastic Four Pocket Star June 2005 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. Light wear. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | David, Peter and Ryan, Kevin Star Trek: Q-Squared Pocket Books July 1994 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David. Signed by the author. Used. The Next Generation Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | David, Peter and Ryan, Kevin Star Trek: Q-Squared Pocket Books July 1994 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David. Signed by the author. Used. The Next Generation Price: 22.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | David, Peter and Stern, Dave Star Trek: Imzadi Pocket Books August 1992 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David. Signed by the author. Used. The Next Generation Price: 16.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Peter David Listings |