Sci Fi, Etc. Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Peter David listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. David, Peter  Excalibur Book 3: Restoration
Pocket Books November 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark.
Price: 16.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. David, Peter  Excalibur Book 3: Restoration
Pocket Books November 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark.
Price: 20.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. David, Peter  Excalibur Book 3: Restoration
Pocket Books November 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David.
Signed by the author. Used.
Price: 18.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. David, Peter  Excalibur Book 3: Restoration
Pocket Books November 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Signed by Peter David.
Signed by the author. Used. Remainder mark.
Price: 18.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. David, Peter  Knight Life
Ace 1987 First Edition, Second Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued
Used. hole punched in upper corner with crease across corner
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. David, Peter  Knight Life
Ace Books June 2002 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Signed by Peter David.
Signed by the author. Used. Small tear on rear upper corner of dust jacket.
Price: 18.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. David, Peter  One Knight Only
Ace Hardcover July 1, 2003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
Used.
Price: 15.00 USD
See Full
Description
 8. David, Peter  Psi Man Stalker
Ace August 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Signed by Peter David.
Signed by the author. Used. Minor shelf wear [autographed]
Price: 22.00 USD
See Full
Description
 9. David, Peter  Star Trek: Imzadi II
Pocket Books October 1998 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Very Good Very Good Signed by Peter David.
Signed by the author. New. Remainder mark. The Next Generation, Dog eared pages, DJ has small closed tears on lower corners, minor creasing, rubbed on back
Price: 14.00 USD
See Full
Description
 10. David, Peter  Star Trek: Q-Squared
Pocket Books August 1995 First Paperback Ed, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Signed by Peter David.
Signed by the author. Used. The Next Generation, Reading creases on spine. Small chip on lower edge.
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description
 11. David, Peter  Star Trek: Requiem
Pocket Books September 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued
Ex-Library. New Frontier Excalibur, usual library markings
Price: 4.00 USD
See Full
Description
 12. David, Peter  The Incredible Hulk: What Savage Beast
Putnam Pub Group 1995 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David.
Signed by the author. As New.
Price: 18.00 USD
See Full
Description
 13. David, Peter  The Incredible Hulk: What Savage Beast
Putnam Pub Group 1995 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David.
Signed by the author. Used.
Price: 16.00 USD
See Full
Description
 14. David, Peter  Vendetta The Giant Novel
Pocket Books 1991 First Edition, Third Printing. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued
Used. spine curve, edge wear, corners slightly bumped
Price: 3.00 USD
See Full
Description
 15. David, Peter and de Lancie, John  Star Trek: I, Q
Pocket Books September 1999 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David.
Signed by the author. As New. The Next Generation
Price: 23.00 USD
See Full
Description
 16. David, Peter and de Lancie, John  Star Trek: I, Q
Pocket Books September 1999 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David.
Signed by the author. Used. The Next Generation
Price: 16.00 USD
See Full
Description
 17. David, Peter and France, Michael and David, Peter  Fantastic Four
Pocket Star June 2005 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued
Used. Light wear.
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 18. David, Peter and Ryan, Kevin  Star Trek: Q-Squared
Pocket Books July 1994 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David.
Signed by the author. Used. The Next Generation
Price: 20.00 USD
See Full
Description
 19. David, Peter and Ryan, Kevin  Star Trek: Q-Squared
Pocket Books July 1994 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David.
Signed by the author. Used. The Next Generation
Price: 22.00 USD
See Full
Description
 20. David, Peter and Stern, Dave  Star Trek: Imzadi
Pocket Books August 1992 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Peter David.
Signed by the author. Used. The Next Generation
Price: 16.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Peter BenchleyPeter Dickinson >>>


Try these sites for other Peter David Listings

Thedustjacket.biz
Salesbyrc.com
Msjbooks.com
Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Lowestcostbooks.com
Bookz.ca
Greensleevesbooks.co.uk
Eveleighbooks.com
Oncereadbooks.com
Oxfordhousebooks.com
Bookfaerie.com
Bookmarcsonline.com
Diatropebooks.com
Pweissbooks.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Peterreynoldsbooks.com
Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Booksthatchangelives.co.uk
Lifeisgoodbooks.com
Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Thebooksend.com
Grendelbooks.com
Leonardshoup.com
Peakirkbooks.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Collinsbooks.com
Calhounbookstore.com
Uncommonbooksonline.com
Mustangbooks.ca
Mistymorninbooks.com
Globalmediaoutlet.com
Lonestarbooksandcds.com
Iconoclastbooks.net
Booksofparadise.net
Danabooksonline.com
Therobbinn.co.uk
Schoonerbooks.com
Idahojims.com
20books.com
Joyce-royce.com
Rivalbooks.net
Harfieldbooks.com
Books4you.net
Kevabooks.com
Dianesbooksandnovelties.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions