|
|
Robert Jordan listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Jordan, Robert A Crown of Swords (The Wheel of Time, Book 7) Tor Books June 1996 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Good+ Very Good Used. Light soiling on page edges. Front hinge separated. Dust jacket has light overall wear and wrinkling. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Jordan, Robert A Crown of Swords (The Wheel of Time, Book 7) Tor Fantasy November 15, 1997 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. Light shelf wear. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Jordan, Robert Crossroads of Twilight (Book ten of The Wheel of Time.) Tor January 2003 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Signed by Robert Jordan and Darrell Sweet. Signed by the author. Used. Very light soiling on page edges. Price: 45.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Jordan, Robert Knife of Dreams: Book Eleven of The Wheel of Time Tor 2005 Uncorrected Proof, First Printing. Trade Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. Galley number 44 of 222, edge wear, release date & price written in pencil on cover & title page Price: 27.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Jordan, Robert Lord of Chaos (The Wheel of Time, Book 6) Tor Books October 15, 1994 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Used. Dust jacket has very light wear and wrinkling on the spine ends. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Jordan, Robert Path of Daggers The Publishing Mills 1998 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Used. Book has very light shelf wear. Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Jordan, Robert The Conan Chronicles I Orbit October 31, 1999 No Stated Edition. Trade Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. Covers and page edges hvae very light soiling. Price: 15.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Jordan, Robert The Dragon Reborn (Book three of The Wheel of Time) TOR 1991 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Used. The dust jacket has light wear on the corners and spine ends. Price: 16.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Jordan, Robert The Dragon Reborn (Book three of The Wheel of Time) Tor 1991 First Edition, Third Printing. Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Used. Light shelf wear on the board edges and light soiling on the page edges. Dust jacket has light wear on the top spine end. Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Jordan, Robert The Eye of the World (Book one of The Wheel of Time.) Tor 1990 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Used. Dust jacket has light wear on the corners. Price: 16.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Jordan, Robert The Fires of Heaven (The Wheel of Time, Book 5) Tor 1993 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Fine Signed by Robert Jordan. Signed by the author. Used. The Wheel of Time, Book 5, Price: 100.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Jordan, Robert The Further Chronicles of Conan Tor Books October 1999 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Robert Jordan. Signed by the author. As New. Omnibus edition of Conan the Magnificent, Conan the Triumphant and Conan the Victorious. Price: 34.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Jordan, Robert The Great Hunt (Book two of The Wheel of Time.) Tor 1990 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Jordan, Robert The Great Hunt (Book two of The Wheel of Time.) Tor 1990 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Used. Dust jacket has light wear and wrinkling on the spine ends. Price: 18.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Jordan, Robert The Great Hunt (Book two of The Wheel of Time.) Tor November 1990 First Edition, Third Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Signed by Robet Jordan and Darrell Sweet. Signed by the author. Used. Price: 400.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Jordan, Robert Winter's Heart (The Wheel of Time, Book 9) Tor Books November 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine As New. Great copy. Price: 14.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Jordan, Robert Winter's Heart (The Wheel of Time, Book 9) Tor Books November 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine As New. Great copy. Price: 14.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Jordan, Robert Winter's Heart (The Wheel of Time, Book 9) Tor Books November 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine As New. Great copy. Price: 14.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Jordan, Robert Winter's Heart (The Wheel of Time, Book 9) Tor Books November 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine As New. Great copy. Price: 14.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Jordan, Robert Winter's Heart (The Wheel of Time, Book 9) Tor Books November 2000 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine As New. Great copy. Price: 14.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Robert Jordan Listings |