|
|
Stephen King listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | King, Stephen Christine Viking Press 1983 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Used. book club code N 14 on pg 470, minor edge wear on boards & Jacket Price: 7.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | King, Stephen Cujo Viking Press 1981 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Used. boards have edge wear, DJ edges are 'curled' with light creases & very light edge wear Price: 25.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | King, Stephen Needful Things: The Last Castle Rock Story Viking 1991 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | King, Stephen The Bachman Books: Four Early Novels New American Library / Plume October 1985 Publisher's First Ed, Third Printing. Trade Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued Used. reprint of 4 titles with copyrights between 1977-1982, edge wear. 1 reading crease, page edges lightly soiled, includes: 'Rage', 'The Long Walk', 'Roadwork', & 'The Running Man' Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | King, Stephen The Dead Zone Viking Press 1979 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Very Good Good Used. edge wear, corners bumped, page edges soiled, DJ has edge wear, several large tears repaired with tape on back fore edge, 3/4'' triangle chip on upper spine end, cover creases Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | King, Stephen The Gunslinger Signet 1989 First Edition, Third Printing. Paperback Fine No Jacket as Issued Used. The Dark Tower, book 1, page edges are toned, otherwise fine Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | King, Stephen The Tommyknockers Putnam Pub Group November, 1987 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 7.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | King, Stephen and Cayne Needful Things: The Last Castle Rock Story Viking Books October, 1991 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine Used. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | King, Stephen and Straub, Peter Black House Random House 2001 First Edition, Second Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine As New. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | King, Stephen and Underwood, Tim and Miller, Chuck (Editor) Bare Bones: Conversations on Terror Mcgraw-Hill May, 1988 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine Used. One jacket corner has a tiny open tear. Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Stephen King Listings |