Sci Fi, Etc. Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Stine listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Ackerman, Forrest J. (editor) and Stine, Jean  Reel future
Barnes & Noble Books 1994 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Fine
Used.
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Stine, G. Harry  The Space Enterprise
Ace August 1980 First Edition, First Printing. Trade Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued
Used. edge wear, reading crease
Price: 9.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Stine, Jovial Bob  Spaceballs: The Book
Scholastic, Inc 1987 First Edition, Second Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued
Used. Novelization of the movie 'Spaceballs', minor edge wear, light reading crease
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Stine, R. L.  Goosebumps Monster Edition #1
Scholastic October 1995 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Pictorial Boards
Used. Rear cover has 1/2 inch circular heat damaged area melted into the plastic coating.
Price: 4.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Stine, R. L.  Superstitious
Warner Books September 1995 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
Used.
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Stine, R. L.  Superstitious
Warner Books September 1995 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
Used.
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. White, Ted and Stine, Hank and Miller, Ron  Phoenix Prime (The Quest of the Wolf, V. 1)
Walsworth Pub Co 1982 No Stated Edition. Trade Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued
Used. Foxing on top page edges, toning on all edges, and a few chips.
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Stephen KingStuart Woods >>>


Try these sites for other Stine Listings

Msjbooks.com
Bookz.ca
Paperbackbookshop.co.uk
Oncereadbooks.com
Hawkbooks.com
Oxfordhousebooks.com
Bookfaerie.com
Pweissbooks.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Lifeisgoodbooks.com
Shirebookshome.com
Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Hoffmansbookshop.com
Thebooksend.com
Peakirkbooks.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Celadorbooks.com
Charteroakbooks.net
Collinsbooks.com
Calhounbookstore.com
Uncommonbooksonline.com
Ladylisabooks.com
Bookloverslounge.com
Perfectpinesbooks.com
Mistymorninbooks.com
Ourbookstore.net
Globalmediaoutlet.com
Mediastuffs.com
Jondalbook.com
Firsteditiontoo.com
Iconoclastbooks.net
Booksofparadise.net
Danabooksonline.com
Madelinewest.biz
Ryanbooksnyc.com
Pellabooks.com
Rivalbooks.net
Harfieldbooks.com
Books4you.net
Kevabooks.com
Dianesbooksandnovelties.com
Dauntlessbooks.com
Bestbargainbook.com
Kbookscanada.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions