Sci Fi, Etc. Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Sue Grafton listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Grafton, Sue  'N' is for Noose
fawcett April 1999 First Edition, First Printing. Paperback Near Fine No Jacket as Issued
Used. minor edge wear
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Grafton, Sue  A Is for Alibi
Bantam June 1987 First Edition, Later Printing. Paperback Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued
Used. First Kinsey Millhone Mystery, spine slant, reading crease, pages aging, 9th printing
Price: 4.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Grafton, Sue  A Is for Alibi
Bantam June 1987 Publisher's First Ed, Later Printing. Paperback Very Good No Jacket as Issued
Used. First Kinsey Millhone Mystery, spine slant, reading crease, minor edge wear, pages aging, 10th printing
Price: 3.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Grafton, Sue  H is for Homicide
Henry Holt & Co 1991 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Fine
Used.
Price: 4.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Grafton, Sue  M is for Malice
Henry Holt 1996 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
Used.
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Grafton, Sue  N is for Noose
Henry Holt 1998 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
As New. A Kinsey Millhone mystery
Price: 4.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Grafton, Sue  O Is For Outlaw
Henry Holt 1999 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Fine
As New. A Kinsey Millhone mystery
Price: 9.00 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Grafton, Sue  P Is for Peril
Putnam Publishing Group 2001 Book Club Edition. Hardcover Fine Fine
Used.
Price: 4.00 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Grafton, Sue  P Is for Peril
Putnam Publishing Group 2001 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Fine Near Fine
Used. DJ had minor wear
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Grafton, Sue  Q Is for Quarry
Putnam Publishing Group October 1, 2002 First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine
Used. Spine is slightly slanted. The jacket has minimal wear.
Price: 3.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Studs TerkelSusan Howatch >>>


Try these sites for other Sue Grafton Listings

Thedustjacket.biz
Salesbyrc.com
Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Bookz.ca
Paperbackbookshop.co.uk
Oncereadbooks.com
Hawkbooks.com
Quinndavis.com
Bookfaerie.com
Bookmarcsonline.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Lifeisgoodbooks.com
Shirebookshome.com
Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Geoffreysrarebooks.com
Thebooksend.com
Aboundbookcompany.com
Grendelbooks.com
Leonardshoup.com
Peakirkbooks.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Celadorbooks.com
551online.com
Extraordinarybooks.com
Perfectpinesbooks.com
Mistymorninbooks.com
Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Globalmediaoutlet.com
Lonestarbooksandcds.com
Robertsbookshop.com
Jondalbook.com
Firsteditiontoo.com
Iconoclastbooks.net
Booksofparadise.net
Amwellbookcompany.co.uk
Danabooksonline.com
Therobbinn.co.uk
Ryanbooksnyc.com
Idahojims.com
20books.com
Rivalbooks.net
Harfieldbooks.com
Books4you.net
Dianesbooksandnovelties.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions